Found 78 matches for College of Trades, click here to change search.
Andrew Abbas
Teacher - Metal Fabrication
Emerald
College of Trades
Gary Balderson
QC/LVT - Metal Fab/Fitt & Mach
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
Daniel Barletta
Teacher - Electrical
Gladstone Marina
College of Trades
Eden Blackbourne
Teacher - Metal Fabrication
Mackay Ooralea
College of Trades
Craig Bosshart
QC/Teacher - Electrical
Gladstone Marina
College of Trades
Glenn Boulter
Teacher - Automotive Light
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
Russell Bourne
Teacher - Fitting and Machining
Gladstone Marina
College of Trades
Christopher Brady
Teacher - Auto Heavy (Diesel Fitting)
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
David Brown
Teacher - Electrical/ Instrumentation
Gladstone Marina
College of Trades
Raymond Buckle
LVT - Electrical
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
Jason Burns
Teacher - Metal Fabrication
Gladstone Marina
College of Trades
Peter Carr
Teacher - Bricklaying
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
Troy Dailey
Teacher - Process Plant Operations
Gladstone Marina
College of Trades
Bevan Davis
Teacher - Fitting and Machining
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
Ralph Dean
LVT - Electrical
Gladstone Marina
College of Trades
Dale Diamond
LVT - Automotive Light
Mackay Ooralea
College of Trades
John Eade
Teacher - Electrical/Instrumentation
Gladstone Marina
College of Trades
Claude Favero
Director - College of Trades
Emerald
College of Trades
Devin Flor
Teacher - Automotive Light
Mackay Ooralea
College of Trades
Donna Frazer
School Administration Assistant
Gladstone Marina
College of Trades
Kelli Fuller
Resource Officer - Delivery Support
Emerald
College of Trades
Joanne Fuss
School Administration Assistant
Mackay Ooralea
College of Trades
Kenneth Green
Casual Teacher/Tutor
Mackay Ooralea
College of Trades
Nicholas Gregg
Teacher - Refrigeration & Airconditioning
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
Mark Gregory
Teacher - Furnishing
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
Craig Hawkins
Teacher - Plumbing
Mackay Ooralea
College of Trades
Michael Hennessy
Teacher - Plumbing
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
Russel Herse
Resource Officer - Delivery Support
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
Matthew Hickson
Administration Team Leader
Rockhampton North
College of Trades
Paul Higgins
Teacher - Metal Fabrication
Gladstone Marina
College of Trades
Lindsay Hollyman
Teacher - Auto Heavy (Diesel Fitting)
Emerald
College of Trades
Ian Howard
LVT - Plumbing
Mackay Ooralea
College of Trades
Trevor Howard
Teacher - Carpentry
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
Bronwyn Jaques
School Administration Assistant
Emerald
College of Trades
Jamie Jeffery
QC/Tchr - Auto Light/Heavy Diesel Fitting
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
Rohan Johnston
Teacher - Auto Heavy (Diesel Fitting)
Emerald
College of Trades
Paul Kelly
Teacher - Metal Fabrication
Mackay Ooralea
College of Trades
Andrew Keys
Teacher - Auto Heavy (Diesel Fitting)
Emerald
College of Trades
Julie Kindervater
School Administration Assistant
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
Richard Lane
Teacher - Carpentry
Gladstone Marina
College of Trades
Lindsay Mackintosh
Teacher - Fitting and Machining
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
Alexander Marshall
Teacher - Auto Heavy (Diesel Fitting)
Mackay Ooralea
College of Trades
Clinton McLellan
Teacher - Electrical
Emerald
College of Trades
Andrew McMahon
LVT - Automotive Light
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
Clive McWaters
Teacher - Automotive Light
Gladstone Marina
College of Trades
Stanley Mcfadyen
Teacher - Auto Heavy (Diesel Fitting)
Emerald
College of Trades
Tracey Mckenzie
School Administration Assistant
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
David Mcmillan
Teacher - Electrical
Gladstone Marina
College of Trades
Mark Menegon
LVT - Electrical
Mackay Ooralea
College of Trades
Remo Menolotto
LVT - Automotive Light
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
Laurie Minniecon
Teacher - Metal Fabrication
Mackay Ooralea
College of Trades
David Mohan
Resource Officer - Delivery Support
Mackay Ooralea
College of Trades
Kirsty O'Regan
QC/Teacher - Electrical
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
Alan Pead
Teacher - Fitting and Machining
Gladstone Marina
College of Trades
Robert Perfect
Teacher - Auto Electrical / Heavy Automotive
Emerald
College of Trades
Philip Porteous
Teacher - Electrical
Gladstone Marina
College of Trades
Nicholas Preston
Teacher - Metal Fabrication
Emerald
College of Trades
Deb Purdie
School Administration Assistant
Emerald
College of Trades
David Rees
Teacher - Electrical
Gladstone Marina
College of Trades
Renae Rickard
School Administration Assistant
Gladstone Marina
College of Trades
Craig Schelks
Teacher - Carpentry
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
George Scott
Teacher - Electrical
Gladstone Marina
College of Trades
Michael Scott
Teacher - Electrical
Rockhampton North
College of Trades
Adam Shiberras
Teacher - Fitting and Machining
Gladstone Marina
College of Trades
Damien Smith
QC/Teacher - Metal Fabrication
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
Bianca Sparshott
Resource Officer - Delivery Support
Gladstone Marina
College of Trades
Alan Temperley
Teacher - Automotive Light
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
Clayton Thomasson
Teacher - Carpentry
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
Anthony Twidale
Teacher - Carpentry
Mackay Ooralea
College of Trades
Darren Walton
LVT - Fitting and Machining
Mackay Ooralea
College of Trades
Christopher Wasiak
QC/Teacher - Auto Heavy (Diesel Fitting)
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
Alan Watson
Teacher - Refrigeration
Rockhampton City
College of Trades
Michael Wilkes
Teacher - Electrical
Mackay Ooralea
College of Trades
Glen Willer
LVT - Auto Heavy (Diesel Fitting)
Mackay Ooralea
College of Trades
Leanne Williams
School Administration Assistant
Mackay Ooralea
College of Trades
Michael Wilson
QC/LVT Teacher - Plumbing and Construction
Mackay Ooralea
College of Trades
Douglas Wootton
Teacher - Metal Fabrication
Mackay Ooralea
College of Trades
Jamie Wynne
Teacher - Electrical
Gladstone Marina
College of Trades