Found 162 matches for Digital Services Directorate, click here to change search.
Scott Adamus
ICT Assets Officer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Jamie Aisthorpe
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Matthew Aisthorpe
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Brian An
Campus Technology Coordinator
Sydney
Digital Services Directorate
Harley Anderson
Systems Engineer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Nicola Anderson
Contracts and Business Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Darren Atkinson
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Simon Bartlem
Manager - Service Performance & Reporting
Melbourne
Digital Services Directorate
Josh Batts
Senior Technology Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Jason Bell
Senior Research Technologies Officer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Ryan Bingle
Client Service Officer
Gladstone Marina
Digital Services Directorate
Yuliia Borysova
Analyst/Developer
Melbourne
Digital Services Directorate
Anita Brown
Associate Director - Library
Bundaberg
Digital Services Directorate
Julinette Carillo
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Phyllis Chan
Principal Project Analyst
Melbourne
Digital Services Directorate
Ashleigh Choice
Analyst/Developer
Mackay Ooralea
Digital Services Directorate
Darryl Clare
Senior Project Officer - Digital Learning
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Karma Clarke
Librarian
Melbourne
Digital Services Directorate
Shane Clarke
Technology Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Ann Coben
Client Service Officer
Mackay City
Digital Services Directorate
Simon Coggins
Principal Systems Engineer
Brisbane
Digital Services Directorate
Petrina Collingwood
Digital Access Specialist
Brisbane
Digital Services Directorate
John Conelius
ICT Project Leader
Mackay City
Digital Services Directorate
Ryan Cooke
Contracts and Business Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Marion Crane
Client Service Officer
Bundaberg
Digital Services Directorate
Kathryn Creed
Client Service Officer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Lily Creek
Library Resources Officer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Amy Croft
Manager - Frontline Operations and Services
Sydney
Digital Services Directorate
Tobias Cumming
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Kendell Davies
Senior Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Stephanie De Hoog
Senior Systems Engineer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Jason De Sanctis
Campus Technology Coordinator
Bundaberg
Digital Services Directorate
Gabrielle Delaney
Senior Technology Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Ravi Dharmalingam
Senior Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Jennifer Doak
Senior Librarian - Collection Development
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Thomas Donaldson
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Jamie Dore
Senior Technology Support Officer
Rockhampton City
Digital Services Directorate
Thomas Downing
Graduate Cybersecurity Officer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Rhonda Draper
Repositories Officer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Jacqueline Duggan
Client Service Officer
Noosa
Digital Services Directorate
Mohit Dutt
Graduate Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Greg Elsley
Technical & Information Services Coordinator
Cairns
Digital Services Directorate
Amanda Flanders
Senior Librarian
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Nathan Foster
Network Engineer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Diane Francis
Client Service Officer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Jack Fraser
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Wendy Gorsuch
Librarian
Bundaberg
Digital Services Directorate
Lucie Goudie
Snr Librarian - Research Outputs & Repositories
Melbourne
Digital Services Directorate
Karen Graham
Client Service Officer
Gladstone Marina
Digital Services Directorate
Michael Gregory
ICT Project Leader Learning Spaces
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Phil Greig
Teaching Space Technology Coordinator
Brisbane
Digital Services Directorate
Guy Gunarathna
Manager - Student Product Development
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Barend Haks
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Andrew Hansen
Campus Technology Coordinator
Mackay City
Digital Services Directorate
Bruce Hart
Senior Database Administrator
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Ross Hart
Systems Engineer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Jarrad Hartwig
Systems Support Officer
Bundaberg
Digital Services Directorate
Lauren Hay
Coordinator - Service Performance & Reporting
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Nicole Healy
Mgr - Library Information & Reseach Services
Brisbane
Digital Services Directorate
Rossco Hellmans
ITD Contract Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Erin Henshall
Technology and Services Support Officer
Sydney
Digital Services Directorate
Jonathon Hoff
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Mark Hoffensetz
Technical & Information Services Coordinator
Townsville
Digital Services Directorate
Paul Holbeck
ICT Project Manager Infrastructure
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Samantha Holcroft
Librarian
Brisbane
Digital Services Directorate
Deirdre Holliday
Client Service Officer
Sydney
Digital Services Directorate
Jodie Jackson
Senior Project Officer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Cameron Jameson
Senior Technology Support Officer
Rockhampton
Digital Services Directorate
Stephanie Jameson
Service Analyst
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
James Jephcott
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Pavle Jeric
Deputy Director Online Systems and Future Proofing
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Derek Jones
Cybersecurity Specialist
Brisbane
Digital Services Directorate
Trent Jones
Senior Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Benjamin Kadletz
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Billy Kenzler
Technology and Services Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Tom Kenzler
Senior Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Karen Kidner
Senior Business Analyst
Brisbane
Digital Services Directorate
Joo Kim
Client Service Officer
Sydney
Digital Services Directorate
Cath King
Client Service Officer
Mackay Ooralea
Digital Services Directorate
Rie Kingston
Library Resources Officer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Rose Kirkpatrick
Senior Business Analyst
Gladstone Marina
Digital Services Directorate
Mathew Konkolics
Service Analyst
Brisbane
Digital Services Directorate
Scott Ladley
Technology & Services Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Jessica Lees
Director Enterprise Client Services
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Yanan Liu
Business Analyst
Brisbane
Digital Services Directorate
Matt Long
Snr Campus Technology Coordinator
Brisbane
Digital Services Directorate
Chris Lucas
Teaching Tech Support Team Leader
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Victoria Maclean
Project Manager - Enterprise Systems
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Aaron Malone
Project Manager - Enterprise Systems
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Liam Mccabe
Teaching Space & Audio Visual Support Tech
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Dalyce McKay
Technology Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Mamta Meena
Analyst/Developer
Mackay City
Digital Services Directorate
Paul Moore
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Jillian Muller
Senior Librarian
Brisbane
Digital Services Directorate
Suzanne Munro
Librarian
Sydney
Digital Services Directorate
Michael Murphy
Network Engineer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
David Neil
ITD Contractor/Developer
Noosa
Digital Services Directorate
Tash O'Loughlin
Analyst Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Kati Ohmeyer
Client Service Officer
Mackay Ooralea
Digital Services Directorate
Connie Pan
Librarian
Sydney
Digital Services Directorate
Abhishek Panchal
Campus Technology Coordinator
Melbourne
Digital Services Directorate
Robert Parker
ICT Project Leader
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Chris Parry
Senior Database Administrator
Mackay Ooralea
Digital Services Directorate
Luke Parsons
Team and Project Leader
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Alison Payne
Manager Transformation Projects
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Karen Pershouse
Snr Project Officer - ICT Infrastructure
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Riley Pershouse
Technology and Services Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Bao Pham
Analyst/Developer
Melbourne
Digital Services Directorate
Roy Pidgeon
Deputy Vice President Digital Services
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Mitchell Price
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Nathan Price
Coordinator, Contracts & Business Support
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Tahnee Priddle
Project and Team Leader - Enterprise Systems
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Balamurugan Ramakrishnan
Senior Business Analyst
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Billy Rees
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Kathryn Ritchie
Senior Librarian
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Ben Robertson
Technical & Information Services Coordinator
Emerald
Digital Services Directorate
Jack Rolfe
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Courtney Ross
EWL Student Assistant
Mackay Ooralea
Digital Services Directorate
Troy Ross
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Maneerat Rumsamrong
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Jeffrey Santamaria
Director Enterprise Systems
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Pauline Santamaria
Manager, Contracts and Business Support Unit
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Joanne Saw
Administration Officer - ICT Projects
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Emma Schneider
Technology and Services Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Jesse Schneider
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Dusty Schofield
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Brett Shackleton
Field Services Coordinator
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Sarah Sherman
Leader - Library Resource Services
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Karin Simon
Leader - Library Information Services
Gladstone Marina
Digital Services Directorate
Charanjit Singh
Network Engineer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Vignesh Sivaraj
Technical & Information Services Coordinator
Perth
Digital Services Directorate
Aaron Slater
Digital Infrastructure Operations Manager
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Tiana Slater
Contracts and Business Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Dale Smith
Senior Systems Engineer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Joel Smith
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Leroy Smith
Campus Technology Coordinator
Gladstone Marina
Digital Services Directorate
Shelley Sorrensen
Technology and Services Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Graeme Steyn
Senior Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Jaron Stidiford
Leader - Library Discovery Services
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Kelli Stidiford
Senior Librarian
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Nick Stone
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Viktor Szabo
Campus Technology Coordinator
Mackay Ooralea
Digital Services Directorate
Nat Traynor
Technology Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Paul Traynor
Snr Technology Support Officer
Rockhampton City
Digital Services Directorate
Elliott Trost
Technology and Services Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Nick Van Peperstraten
Leader - Frontline Client Service
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Peter Vanheck
Deputy Director - Technology & Cybersecurity
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Nicole Vea Vea
Client Service Officer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Allison Vial
ITD Contract Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Steven Waldron
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Jasper Waller
Technology Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Tony Walters
Technology and Services Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Barbara Watson
Client Service Officer
Melbourne
Digital Services Directorate
Maree Watson
Client Service Officer
Brisbane
Digital Services Directorate
Timothy Watts
Technology Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Julianne Weekers
Leader Network Operations
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Kerrod Wells
Senior Systems Engineer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Laura West
Co op Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Mark Western
Deputy Director Data Management and Development
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Andrea Williams-Trotter
Library Service Analyst
Mackay Ooralea
Digital Services Directorate
Marcus Witt
Systems Engineer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate
Bruce Young
Senior Systems Engineer
Rockhampton North
Digital Services Directorate