Found 169 matches for Information and Technology Directorate, click here to change search.
Scott Adamus
ICT Assets Management Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jamie Aisthorpe
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Brian An
Campus Technology Coordinator
Sydney
Information and Technology Directorate
Harley Anderson
Senior Systems Engineer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Nicola Anderson
Contracts and Business Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Darren Atkinson
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
John Atkinson
LOT Coordinator/Librarian
Mackay Ooralea
Information and Technology Directorate
Simon Bartlem
Manager - Service Performance & Reporting
Melbourne
Information and Technology Directorate
Josh Batts
Senior Technology Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jason Bell
Senior Research Technologies Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Georgina Black
Administration Assistant
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Libbie Blanchard
Senior Librarian
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Yuliia Borysova
Analyst/Developer
Melbourne
Information and Technology Directorate
Anita Brown
Manager - Library Resources & Systems
Bundaberg
Information and Technology Directorate
Julinette Carillo
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Phyllis Chan
Principal Project Analyst
Melbourne
Information and Technology Directorate
Darryl Clare
Senior Project Officer - Digital Learning
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Karma Clarke
Librarian
Melbourne
Information and Technology Directorate
Shane Clarke
Technology Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Ann Coben
Client Service Officer
Mackay City
Information and Technology Directorate
Simon Coggins
Principal Systems Engineer
Brisbane
Information and Technology Directorate
Petrina Collingwood
Digital Access Specialist
Brisbane
Information and Technology Directorate
John Conelius
ICT Project Leader
Mackay City
Information and Technology Directorate
Marion Crane
Client Service Officer
Bundaberg
Information and Technology Directorate
Kathryn Creed
Client Service Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Amy Croft
Manager - Library Client Services
Sydney
Information and Technology Directorate
Tobias Cumming
Graduate Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Tiana Cunningham
Contracts and Business Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Kendell Davies
Senior Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Stephanie De Hoog
Senior Systems Engineer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jason De Sanctis
Campus Technology Coordinator
Bundaberg
Information and Technology Directorate
Glevin Delalande
Education Technology Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Gabrielle Delaney
Senior Technology Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Ravi Dharmalingam
Senior Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Cooper Diplock
Technology and Services Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jennifer Doak
Senior Librarian - Collection Development
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Thomas Donaldson
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Margaret Doneley
Snr Librarian - Resource Content & Licencing
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jamie Dore
Senior Technology Support Officer
Rockhampton City
Information and Technology Directorate
Thomas Downing
Graduate Cybersecurity Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Rhonda Draper
Repository Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jacqui Duggan
Client Service Officer
Noosa
Information and Technology Directorate
Mohit Dutt
Graduate Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Greg Elsley
Technical & Information Services Coordinator
Cairns
Information and Technology Directorate
Amanda Flanders
Senior Librarian
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Nathan Foster
Network Engineer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Diane Francis
Client Service Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jack Fraser
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jennifer Frazer
Senior Project Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Allan Gadsby
Senior Technology Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
William Gemmell
Project Manager - Information Systems
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Alison Gill
Technology and Services Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Wendy Gorsuch
Librarian
Bundaberg
Information and Technology Directorate
Lucie Goudie
Snr Librarian - Research Outputs & Repositories
Melbourne
Information and Technology Directorate
Geoff Gould
Senior Analyst/Developer
Townsville
Information and Technology Directorate
Karen Graham
Client Service Officer
Gladstone City
Information and Technology Directorate
Kevin Greenwood
Campus Technology Coordinator
Mackay Ooralea
Information and Technology Directorate
Mike Gregory
ITD Contractor/ Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Phil Greig
Teaching Space Technology Coordinator
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Barend Haks
Graduate Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Andrew Hansen
Campus Technology Coordinator
Mackay City
Information and Technology Directorate
Bruce Hart
Senior Database Administrator
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Ross Hart
Systems Engineer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jarrad Hartwig
Systems Support Officer
Bundaberg
Information and Technology Directorate
Nicole Healy
Mgr - Library Information & Reseach Services
Brisbane
Information and Technology Directorate
Rossco Hellmans
ITD Contract Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Erin Henshall
Technology and Services Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jonathon Hoff
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Mark Hoffensetz
Technical & Information Services Coordinator
Townsville
Information and Technology Directorate
Paul Holbeck
ICT Project Manager Infrastructure
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Samantha Holcroft
Librarian
Brisbane
Information and Technology Directorate
Deirdre Holliday
Client Service Officer
Sydney
Information and Technology Directorate
Lindsey Hull
ICT Project Leader
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Cameron Jameson
Senior Technology Support Officer
Rockhampton
Information and Technology Directorate
Stephanie Jameson
Service Analyst TaSAC
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
James Jephcott
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Pavle Jeric
Associate Director - Online Systems
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Derek Jones
Cybersecurity Specialist
Brisbane
Information and Technology Directorate
Trent Jones
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Clive Kavanagh
Senior Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Shannon Kent
Senior Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Billy Kenzler
Technology and Services Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Tom Kenzler
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Joo Kim
Client Service Officer
Sydney
Information and Technology Directorate
Cath King
Client Service Officer
Mackay Ooralea
Information and Technology Directorate
Rie Kingston
Library Resources Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Breanna Knight
Client Service Officer
Gladstone Marina
Information and Technology Directorate
Mathew Konkolics
Service Analyst - TaSAC
Brisbane
Information and Technology Directorate
Scott Ladley
Technology & Services Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jessica Lees
Associate Director - Client Services
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Matt Long
Snr Campus Technology Coordinator
Brisbane
Information and Technology Directorate
Chris Lucas
Teaching Tech Support Team Leader
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Victoria Maclean
Senior Business Analyst
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Aaron Malone
ITD Contract Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Lauren Mcauley
TaSAC - Team Leader
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Liam Mccabe
Teaching Space & Audio Visual Support Tech
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Dalyce McKay
Technology Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Mamta Meena
Analyst/Developer
Mackay City
Information and Technology Directorate
Paul Moore
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jillian Muller
Campus Library Manager (Bris)
Brisbane
Information and Technology Directorate
Suzanne Munro
Librarian
Sydney
Information and Technology Directorate
Michael Murphy
Network Engineer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jacob Murray
Graduate Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
David Neil
ITD Contractor/Developer
Noosa
Information and Technology Directorate
Andrea Newton
Campus Library Coordinator
Mackay Ooralea
Information and Technology Directorate
Tash O'Loughlin
Analyst / Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Michael O'Rourke
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Kati Ohmeyer
Client Service Officer
Mackay Ooralea
Information and Technology Directorate
Connie Pan
Librarian
Sydney
Information and Technology Directorate
Chris Parry
Senior Database Administrator
Mackay Ooralea
Information and Technology Directorate
Luke Parsons
Team & Project Leader (Business Systems)
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
David Patterson
Manager, Operations (Learning and Teaching Environments)
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Alison Payne
Manager - Transformation Projects
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Karen Pershouse
Project Support Officer - ICT
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Riley Pershouse
Technology and Services Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Bao Pham
Analyst/Developer
Melbourne
Information and Technology Directorate
Roy Pidgeon
Chief Information and Digital Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Alex Price
Library Resources Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Mitchell Price
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Nathan Price
Coordinator, Contracts & Business Support
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Tahnee Priddle
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Balamurugan Ramakrishnan
Senior Business Analyst
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Billy Rees
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Kathryn Ritchie
Senior Librarian
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Ben Robertson
ITD Contractor/Developer
Emerald
Information and Technology Directorate
Jack Rolfe
Co-op Student
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Courtney Ross
Client Service Officer
Mackay Ooralea
Information and Technology Directorate
Troy Ross
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jeffrey Santamaria
Deputy Director - Enterprise Systems
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Pauline Santamaria
Manager, Contracts and Business Support Unit
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Joanne Saw
Administration Officer - ICT Projects
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Kay Schatkowski
Client Service Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jesse Schneider
Graduate Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Dusty Schofield
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Brett Shackleton
Field Services Coordinator
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Suzanne Shannon
Project Support Officer
Mackay Ooralea
Information and Technology Directorate
Karin Simon
Campus Library Manager (Glad)
Gladstone Marina
Information and Technology Directorate
Shaune Sinclair
Deputy Director - IT and Library Services
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Charanjit Singh
Network Engineer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Vignesh Sivaraj
Technical & Information Services Coordinator
Perth
Information and Technology Directorate
Kerry Skett
Contracts and Business Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Aaron Slater
Data Centre Operations Manager
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Dale Smith
Senior Systems Engineer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Joel Smith
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Leroy Smith
Campus Technology Coordinator
Gladstone Marina
Information and Technology Directorate
Shelley Sorrensen
Technology and Services Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Graeme Steyn
Senior Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jaron Stidiford
Digital Discovery Librarian
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Kelli Stidiford
Senior Librarian
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Nick Stone
Co-op Student
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Nat Traynor
Technology Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Paul Traynor
Snr Technology Support Officer
Rockhampton City
Information and Technology Directorate
Mary Tucker
Campus Library Manager (Noosa)
Noosa
Information and Technology Directorate
Nick Van Peperstraten
Frontline Client Services Coordinator
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Peter Vanheck
Deputy Director - Digital Infrastructure
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Nicole Vea Vea
Client Service Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Allison Vial
ITD Contract Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Steven Waldron
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Dylan Walters
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Tony Walters
Technology and Services Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Barbara Watson
Client Service Officer
Melbourne
Information and Technology Directorate
Maree Watson
Client Service Officer
Brisbane
Information and Technology Directorate
Timothy Watts
Technology Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Julianne Weekers
Senior Network Engineer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Kerrod Wells
Senior Systems Engineer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Laura West
Co op Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Mark Western
Deputy Director - Customer & Growth
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Marcus Witt
Systems Engineer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Bruce Young
Senior Systems Engineer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate