Found 127 matches for School of Education and the Arts, click here to change search.
Scot Aldred
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Angelina Ambrosetti
Associate Dean Operations and Growth
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Nicole Anae
Senior Lecturer / HOC Master of Letters
Adelaide
School of Education and the Arts
Kerry Aprile
Acad Direct of Profess Practice /HOC Gad Cert RE
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Julie Barratt
Regional Arts Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Sally Barrett
Administration Officer
Gladstone Marina
School of Education and the Arts
Wanda Bennett
Regional Arts Project Officer
Mackay City
School of Education and the Arts
Lincoln Bertoli
Assoc Lecturer - Professional Communication
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
William Blayney
Dean School of Educ & The Arts
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Corey Bloomfield
Lecturer - Education
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Kelley Borg
Teacher - Education Support
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Alytia Brown
Lecturer - Education
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Judith Brown
Head of College - The Arts/Director Conservatorium
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Gillian Busch
Assoc Professor/HOC - BEd (ECE)
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Stephen Butler
Lecturer - Humanities
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Jan Cattoni
Associate Lecturer - Screen/Film
Cairns
School of Education and the Arts
Bradley Connolly
Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Patrick Connor
Associate Lecturer - Art
Rockhampton City
School of Education and the Arts
Cynthia Cowling
Thesis Marker
Non Campus aligned
School of Education and the Arts
Karen Crone
Associate Lecturer - Acting
Cairns
School of Education and the Arts
Selina Dahtler
School Administration Officer
Gladstone Marina
School of Education and the Arts
Michael Danaher
Snr Lect/HOC BArts, BArts (Hons) & BBus
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Katrina Daniels
Manager - VET
Rockhampton City
School of Education and the Arts
Olivia Daniels
Academic Liaison - Student Participation & Success
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Joanne Dargusch
Snr Lecturer /HOC-Grad Cert Tert & Adult Educ/PG Res Coord
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Glenn Davis
Head of Course (VET) Hospitality Tourism and Visual Arts
Mackay City
School of Education and the Arts
Susan Davis
Adjunct Associate Professor
Non University Campus
School of Education and the Arts
Jay Deagon
Senior Lecturer - Home Economics
Emerald
School of Education and the Arts
John Dekkers
Affiliate Account - Visitor or Collaborator
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Leanne Dodd
Academic Casual
Brisbane
School of Education and the Arts
Robyn Donovan
Academic Liaison - Student Participation & Success
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Kristina Douglas
Teacher - Resource Writer
Mackay City
School of Education and the Arts
Liz Ellison
Senior Lecturer - Creative Industries
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Madonna Elsmore
Associate Lecturer - Education
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Wendy Fasso
Senior Lecturer - Education
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Rickie Fisher
Head of College - Education
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
John Fitzsimmons
Adjunct Senior Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Julie Fleming
Associate Dean Colleges
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Lisa Gaze
Teacher - Art
Rockhampton City
School of Education and the Arts
Jennifer Geddes
VET Lead - Childcare, School Support and TAE/Teacher - Childcare
Rockhampton City
School of Education and the Arts
Montana Geisler
School Administration Officer
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Natasha Goodworth
School Administration Officer
Mackay City
School of Education and the Arts
Carmen Gray
Teacher - Art
Rockhampton City
School of Education and the Arts
Hayley Griffin
Associate Lecturer - Education
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Mark Gronow
Lecturer - Education
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Miriam Ham
Lecturer - Education
Cairns
School of Education and the Arts
Bobby Harreveld
Professor - LEAP
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Dawn Haynes
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Kristine Hewitt
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Michael Hewson
Senior Lecturer - Geography
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Glenda Hobdell
Lecturer - Education
Mackay City
School of Education and the Arts
Ashley Holmes
Snr Lect - Digital Media/Grad Research Coord
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Qing Huang
Lecturer - Digital Media
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Lyn Hughes
Lecturer - Education (Early Childhood/Primary)
Gladstone Marina
School of Education and the Arts
Kate Hume
School Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Eleanor Jackson-Bowers
Adjunct Research Fellow
Adelaide
School of Education and the Arts
Brendan Jacobs
Lecturer - Education (Early Childhood/Primary)
Mackay City
School of Education and the Arts
Jasmine Jeffrey
Teacher - Childcare
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Charlie Jensen
Teacher - Hospitality
Rockhampton City
School of Education and the Arts
Regina John Luan
Lecturer - Digital Media
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Amy Johnson
Lecturer - Journalism & Public Relations
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Benjamin Jones
Lecturer - History
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Pauline Keene
LVT - Childcare
Rockhampton City
School of Education and the Arts
Emma Killion
Lecturer - Education
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Vanessa King
Teacher - Hospitality
Cairns
School of Education and the Arts
Bree Kitt
Lecturer - Education (Secondary)
Townsville
School of Education and the Arts
Bruce Knight
Adjunct Professor
Townsville
School of Education and the Arts
Diane Lancaster
Executive Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Celeste Lawson
Assoc Prof/HOC Professional Communication
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Trudie Leigo
Regional Arts Project Officer
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Linda Lorenza
Lecturer - Acting and Theatre
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Kim Mackenzie
Team Leader School Administration
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Andrew Martin
Lecturer - Digital Media
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Susan McKee
Lecturer - Education
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Kerrie Mckeiver
School Administration Officer
Brisbane
School of Education and the Arts
Peter Mckenzie
Lecturer - Music
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Merril Mcneil
Teacher Education Support
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Nadia Mead
Lecturer - Education
Cairns
School of Education and the Arts
Karena Menzie-Ballantyne
Lecturer - Education
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Nicole Middleton
Teacher - Hospitality
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Gareth Munro
School Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Brendan Murphy
Lecturer - Digital Media
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Adrian Newby
Teacher - Hospitality
Rockhampton City
School of Education and the Arts
Alison Owens
Adjunct Associate Professor
Melbourne
School of Education and the Arts
Steven Pace
Assoc Prof/HOC BMmSt, BDigital Media, Assoc Deg DM, DDM
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Linda Pfeiffer
Senior Lecturer - Education
Gladstone Marina
School of Education and the Arts
Sarah Pierce
Affiliate Account - RHD Student
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Simon Pope
Theatre Technician & Administrator
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Patty Preece
Associate Lecturer - Music & Theatre Technology
Cairns
School of Education and the Arts
Michael Price
Associate Lecturer - Music
Cairns
School of Education and the Arts
Ken Purnell
Professor/HOC GD Ed Neuro/M Ed Neuro
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Merri Randell
Lecturer - Digital Media
Brisbane
School of Education and the Arts
David Reaston
Lecturer - Music
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Craig Richardson
Lecturer
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Dean Richardson
Assoc Lect - Project Mgmt/DL - VET
Brisbane
School of Education and the Arts
Susan Richardson
Senior Lecturer - Education
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Anita Rienks
Academic Casual
Gladstone Marina
School of Education and the Arts
Jenny Roberts
Affiliate Account - RHD Student
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Michelle Roberts
Associate Lecturer - Digital Media
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Gary Rose
Teacher - Vocational Project Management and TAE
Brisbane
School of Education and the Arts
Sarah Rozekrans
Associate Lecturer - Music
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Tracey Schafer
Teacher - Childcare
Cairns
School of Education and the Arts
Rebecca Shields
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Dani Simpson
School Administration Officer
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Jason Smyth-Tomkins
Lecturer - Jazz & Contemp Music
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Adam Speedie
Theatre Technician & Administrator
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Jacqui Sprenger
Academic Casual
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Carol Steel
Lecturer - Education
Mackay City
School of Education and the Arts
Louise Sutton
Executive Assistant
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Sultana Tabassum
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Kathryn Tabone
Project Officer
Gladstone Marina
School of Education and the Arts
Daniel Teghe
Senior Lecturer - Humanities
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Samara Thomas
Teacher - Childcare
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Nicole Thomson
Associate Lecturer - Theatre
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Katherine Turnbull
Resource Officer - Operations
Rockhampton City
School of Education and the Arts
Michelle Vanderburg
Senior Lecturer - Education
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Robert Vanderburg
Lecturer - Education
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Bryanne Vowles
WIL Placement Officer - Initial Teacher Education
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Diane Walshe
WIL Placement Officer - Initial Teacher Education
Mackay City
School of Education and the Arts
Katherine Wassens
School Administration Officer
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Jacqueline Watling
Teacher - Hospitality
Rockhampton City
School of Education and the Arts
Loretta Watling
Teacher - Early Childhood
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Kimberley Wheeler
School Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Greg Wilkes
Lecturer - Education
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Denise Wood
Adjunct Professor
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Jiaping Wu
Senior Lecturer - Geo & Env Studies
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Reyna Zipf
Senior Lecturer - Education
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts