Found 151 matches for School of Education and the Arts, click here to change search.
Scot Aldred
Lecturer - Education
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Angelina Ambrosetti
Deputy Dean - Operations
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Nicole Anae
Senior Lecturer / HOC Master of Letters
Adelaide
School of Education and the Arts
Kerry Aprile
Acad Direct of Profess Practice /HOC Gad Cert RE
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Robyn Bailey
Research Worker
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Julie Barratt
Regional Arts Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Denise Beckinsale
School Administration Officer
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Wanda Bennett
Regional Arts Project Officer
Mackay City
School of Education and the Arts
Lincoln Bertoli
Assoc Lecturer - Professional Communication
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
William Blayney
Dean School of Educ & The Arts
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Corey Bloomfield
Lecturer - Education
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Clare Bond
Academic Casual
Gladstone Marina
School of Education and the Arts
Kelley Borg
Teacher - Education Support
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Darlene Bowen
Admin Officer - Placements & School Support
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Robyn Bowman
Academic Casual
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Donna Brien
Professor/HOC - GCCPP
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Alytia Brown
Lecturer - Education
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Judith Brown
Deputy Dean - Learning & Teaching
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Gillian Busch
Senior Lecturer/HOC - BEd (ECE)
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Stephen Butler
Lecturer - Humanities
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Jan Cattoni
Associate Lecturer - Screen/Film
Cairns
School of Education and the Arts
Kylie Ciocca
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Kylie Collins
Placement Officer
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Bradley Connolly
Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Patrick Connor
Associate Lecturer - Art
Rockhampton City
School of Education and the Arts
Lynette Costigan
Lecturer - Professional Communication
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Cynthia Cowling
Thesis Marker
Non Campus aligned
School of Education and the Arts
Karen Crone
Associate Lecturer - Acting
Cairns
School of Education and the Arts
Selina Dahtler
Administration Officer
Gladstone Marina
School of Education and the Arts
Michael Danaher
Snr Lect/HOC BArts, BArts (Hons) & BBus
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Katrina Daniels
Manager - VET
Rockhampton City
School of Education and the Arts
Olivia Daniels
Academic Liaison - Student Participation & Success
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Joanne Dargusch
Snr Lect/HOC - Grad Cert in Tertiary & Adult Educ
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Glenn Davis
Leading Vocational Teacher - Hospitality
Mackay City
School of Education and the Arts
Susan Davis
Deputy Dean - Research
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Jay Deagon
Senior Lecturer - Home Economics
Brisbane
School of Education and the Arts
John Dekkers
Affiliate Account - Visitor or Collaborator
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Leanne Dodd
Academic Casual
Brisbane
School of Education and the Arts
Robert Doran
Associate Lecturer - Creative Arts
Townsville
School of Education and the Arts
Jennifer Dowell
Teacher - Training and Education
Mackay City
School of Education and the Arts
Nathan Doyle
Mentor Teacher
Non Campus aligned
School of Education and the Arts
Liz Ellison
Senior Lecturer - Creative Industries
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Madonna Elsmore
Associate Lecturer - Education
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Wendy Fasso
Senior Lecturer - Education
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Rickie Fisher
Snr Lect/HOC BEd (Sec), MTeach, Dip SecSchoolTeach
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
John Fitzsimmons
Senior Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Julie Fleming
Associate Dean - Scholarship and Technology
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Kate Gall
VET Operations Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Lisa Gaze
Teacher - Art
Rockhampton City
School of Education and the Arts
Jennifer Geddes
QC/Teacher - Childcare
Rockhampton City
School of Education and the Arts
Montana Geisler
Administration Officer
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Natasha Goodworth
VET Operations Officer
Mackay City
School of Education and the Arts
Hayley Griffin
Associate Lecturer - Education
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Peta Groszmann
School Administration Officer
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Miriam Ham
Lecturer - Education
Cairns
School of Education and the Arts
Moya Hancock
LVT - TAE
Mackay City
School of Education and the Arts
Bobby Harreveld
Professor - Education
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Dawn Haynes
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Michael Hewson
Senior Lecturer - Geography
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Glenda Hobdell
Lecturer - Education
Mackay City
School of Education and the Arts
Ashley Holmes
Snr Lect - Digital Media/Grad Research Coord
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Qing Huang
Lecturer - Digital Media
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Lyn Hughes
Lecturer - Education (Early Childhood/Primary)
Gladstone Marina
School of Education and the Arts
Eleanor Jackson-Bowers
Adjunct Research Fellow
Adelaide
School of Education and the Arts
Brendan Jacobs
Lecturer - Education (Early Childhood/Primary)
Mackay City
School of Education and the Arts
Jasmine Jeffrey
Teacher - Childcare
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Charlie Jensen
Teacher - Hospitality
Rockhampton City
School of Education and the Arts
Regina John Luan
Associate Lecturer - Digital Media
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Benjamin Jones
Lecturer - History
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Pauline Keene
LVT - Childcare
Rockhampton City
School of Education and the Arts
Tris KERSLAKE
Snr Lect - Professional Communication
Melbourne
School of Education and the Arts
Emma Killion
Lecturer - Education
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Bree Kitt
Lecturer - Education (Secondary)
Townsville
School of Education and the Arts
Bruce Knight
Professor - Education
Townsville
School of Education and the Arts
Tasha Lamey
Project Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Diane Lancaster
Executive Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Celeste Lawson
Assoc Prof/HOC Professional Communication
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Christopher Lawson
Associate Lecturer - Public Relations
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Trudie Leigo
Regional Arts Project Officer
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Linda Lorenza
Lecturer - Acting and Theatre
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Kim Mackenzie
Business Support Officer - Conservatorium
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Andrew Martin
Lecturer - Digital Media
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Peta Mathieu
Research Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Susan McKee
Lecturer - Education
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Kerrie Mckeiver
School Administration Officer
Brisbane
School of Education and the Arts
Peter Mckenzie
Lecturer - Music
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Merril Mcneil
Teacher - Childcare
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Nadia Mead
Lecturer - Education
Cairns
School of Education and the Arts
Karena Menzie-Ballantyne
Lecturer - Education
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Diane Merrick
VET Operations Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Nicole Middleton
Teacher - Hospitality
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
June Mogensen
Admin Officer - Placements & School Support
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Gareth Munro
VET Operations Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Brendan Murphy
Lecturer - Digital Media
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Adrian Newby
Teacher - Hospitality
Rockhampton City
School of Education and the Arts
Christopher Nolan
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Mary-Frances O'Dowd
Senior Lecturer - Indigenous Studies
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Alison Owens
Adjunct Associate Professor
Melbourne
School of Education and the Arts
Steven Pace
Assoc Prof/HOC BMmSt, BDigital Media, Assoc Deg DM, DDM
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Kristen Pearson
Community Engagement Officer
Cairns
School of Education and the Arts
Linda Pfeiffer
Senior Lecturer - Education
Gladstone Marina
School of Education and the Arts
Ruth Pickton
Placement Officer
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
James Picton
Lecturer - Digital Media
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Desley Pidgeon
Research Project Manager
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Simon Pope
Theatre Technician & Administrator
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Susan Praed
School Administration Team Leader
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Patty Preece
Associate Lecturer - Music & Theatre Technology
Cairns
School of Education and the Arts
Michael Price
Associate Lecturer - Music
Cairns
School of Education and the Arts
Ken Purnell
Professor/HOC Grad Cert Brain Based Educ
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Merri Randell
Lecturer - Digital Media
Brisbane
School of Education and the Arts
David Reaston
Assoc Lecturer - Music
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Craig Richardson
Lecturer
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Jeni Richardson
Project Coordinator
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Susan Richardson
Senior Lecturer - Education
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Jodie Riek
Lecturer - Education
Mackay City
School of Education and the Arts
Jenny Roberts
Affiliate Account - RHD Student
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Michelle Roberts
Associate Lecturer - Digital Media
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Sarah Rozekrans
Associate Lecturer - Music
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Tracey Schafer
Teacher - Educational Support
Cairns
School of Education and the Arts
Rebecca Shields
Academic Liaison - Student Participation & Success
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Leah Simons
Academic Casual
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Dani Simpson
School Administration Officer
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Alana Sinnamon
Administration Officer - Research Centre
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Jason Smyth-Tomkins
Lecturer - Jazz & Contemp Music
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Adam Speedie
Theatre Technician & Administrator
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Jacqui Sprenger
Lecturer - Education
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Kade Sproule
Academic Casual
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Carol Steel
Lecturer - Education
Mackay City
School of Education and the Arts
Sultana Tabassum
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Kathryn Tabone
Project Officer (STEM Education Projects)
Gladstone Marina
School of Education and the Arts
Jan Tarling
Admin Officer - Placements & School Support
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Margaret Taylor
Academic Casual
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Daniel Teghe
Senior Lecturer - Humanities
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Samara Thomas
Teacher - Childcare
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Nicole Thomson
Associate Lecturer - Theatre
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Katherine Turnbull
Resource Officer - Operations
Rockhampton City
School of Education and the Arts
Michelle Vanderburg
Senior Lecturer - Education
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Robert Vanderburg
Lecturer - Education
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Renette Viljoen
Academic Casual
Mackay Ooralea
School of Education and the Arts
Bryanne Vowles
Placement Officer
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Timothy Wade
QC/LVT Hospitality & Tourism
Rockhampton City
School of Education and the Arts
Diane Walshe
Admin Officer - Placements & School Support
Mackay City
School of Education and the Arts
Katherine Wassens
School Administration Officer - Research Support
Noosa
School of Education and the Arts
Jacqueline Watling
Teacher - Hospitality
Rockhampton City
School of Education and the Arts
Loretta Watling
Teacher - Early Childhood
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Kimberley Wheeler
School Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Greg Wilkes
Lecturer - Education
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Denise Wood
Prof - LEAP/Engaged Research Chair
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Jiaping Wu
Senior Lecturer - Geo & Env Studies
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Reyna Zipf
Senior Lecturer - Education
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Jose van den Akker
Postdoctoral Research Fellow
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts