Found 156 matches for School of Engineering and Technology, click here to change search.
Neda Abbasi
Lecturer - Built Environment
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Ziyad Abunada
Head of College - Proj Mgmt, Built Environ, Asset & Maint Mgmt-674651
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Fatima Afzal
Senior Lecturer - Construction Management-703109
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Jamshid Aghaei
Professor - Engineering (Electrical)
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Sanath Alahakoon
Senior Lecturer
Gladstone Marina
School of Engineering and Technology
Hayley Aldred
College Team Leader
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Kate Anichenko
Lecturer - Project Management-645606
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Clare Ashby
College Team Leader
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Salahuddin Azad
Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Kalam Azad
Lecturer - Engineering (Mechanical)
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Mahdieh Azimi Adeh Morteza Pasha
Technical Officer/Engineer
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Hassan Baji
Senior Lecturer Engineering (Civil)
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Janaka Balasuriya
Senior Technical Officer/Engineer
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Mohammed Bashir
Senior Lecturer - Project Management-702994
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Luc Bauwmans
HOC Project Management/Senior Lecturer - Project Management
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Esteban Bernal Arango
Senior Research Officer
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Georgina Black
College Administration Officer-615540
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Ayub Bokani
Lecturer - ICT
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Tim Brown
Lecturer - ICT VET
Working From Home
School of Engineering and Technology
Eva Brundell
Executive Support Officer-660771
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Lam Bui
Senior Lecturer - Engineering
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Alvin Capungcol
College Administration Officer-619166
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Alicia Castagnet
School Operations Officer
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Meiru Che
Lecturer - ICT
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Andrew Chiou
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Ashfaque Chowdhury
Senior Lecturer/DL Engineering Foundations
Gladstone Marina
School of Engineering and Technology
Ritesh Chugh
Associate Professor - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Colin Cole
Professor - Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Michael Cowling
Associate Professor - ICT
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Arash Daemi
Lecturer - Asset & Maintenance Management-701479
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Narottam Das
Senior Lecturer - Engineering (Electrical)
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Shaminda De Silva
Lecturer - Engineering/DL - Electrical
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
Roland Dodd
Senior Lecturer/Discipline Lead - Mathematics & Statistics
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Niveditha Dopathi
Associate Lecturer - ICT
Mackay City
School of Engineering and Technology
Doug Drury
Professor - Aviation
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Suzana Duvnjak
School Operations Officer-702904
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Armin Ehrampoosh
Postdoctoral Research Fellow-702929
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Mahmoud El Khodr
Lecturer - ICT
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Kianoush Emami
Senior Lecturer - Engineering (Electrical)
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Travis Frame
Senior Technical Officer/Engineer
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Paula Frame
Senior Technical Officer/Engineer
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Ergun Gide
Associate Professor - ICT
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Steven Gordon
Senior Lecturer - HOC - PG ICT
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Srimannarayana Grandhi
Head of College - Information & Communication Technology-674630
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Tim Griffin
Adjunct Professional Fellow-702877
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Carl Gu
Senior Lecturer - Aviation/HOC - Undergraduate Aviation
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Prasad Gudimetla
Senior Lecturer
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
William Guo
Professor - ICT/Mathematics
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Iain Habler
Senior Technical Officer/Engineer
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
Andrew Hammond
Senior Lecturer - Engineering (Geoscience)
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Nur Hassan
Senior Lecturer
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Jahan Hassan
Senior Lecturer - ICT/Discipline Lead - ICT Foundation Units
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Sujeewa Hettiwatte
Lecturer - Engineering (Electrical)
Gladstone Marina
School of Engineering and Technology
Tina Ho
Co-op Coordinator
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Suhaila Hodgkinson
Aviation Operations Manager
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Rahat Hossain
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Kenneth Howah
Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Nahina Islam
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Md Jahirul Islam
Advance Queensland Industry Research Fellow
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Kieren Jamieson
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
Piet Janse Van Rensburg
Lecturer - Engineering (Electrical)
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Jacqueline Jarvis
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Ambi Jayal
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Aruna Jayasuriya
Deputy Dean - Learning & Teaching-618067
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Meena Jha
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Shameen Jinadasa
Associate Professor - Engineering (Civil and Humanitarian)-703064
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
Pushpitha Kalutara
Senior Lecturer - Built Environment
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Hassan Khan
Lecturer - Construction Management-703129
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Neamul Khandoker
Lecturer - Engineering (Mechanical)
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Mohammad Khyam
Adjunct Lecturer-701460
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Ahmed Kineber
Lecturer - Project Management-703014
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Paul Kwan
Associate Professor - ICT
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Doreen La
Lecturer - Aviation-702599
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Philip Langat
Senior Lecturer - Asset and Maintenance Management-702575
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Peter F Lawrence (Engineering)
Senior Lecturer - Built Environment
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Steve Leib
Senior Lecturer - Aviation 118375/Head of Course - Aviation
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Lily Li
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Wei Li
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Michael Li
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Yufeng Lin
Lecturer - ICT
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Angeline Liu
College Administration Officer-660370
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Nirmal Mandal
Senior Lecturer - Engineering (Mechanical)
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Abdul Mazid
Senior Lecturer - Engineering (Mechanical)
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Raelene McIntyre
School Manager
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Bruce McKenzie
Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Ashkan Memari
Lecturer - Project Management
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Michael Menzies
Lecturer - ICT / HOC - VET ICT
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Mehdi Mirzababaei
Senior Lecturer - Engineering (Civil)
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Steven Moore
Director of the Centre for Machine Learning Networks and Educational Technologies (CML-NET)
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Diluka Moratuwage
Lecturer - Engineering (Industrial Automation)
Gladstone Marina
School of Engineering and Technology
Kaitlyn Morris
College Administration Officer
Gladstone Marina
School of Engineering and Technology
Ahsan Morshed
Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Juan Munoz Carpio
Academic Casual
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Naveen Murugan
Senior Technical Officer/Engineer
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Md Nurun Nabi
Senior Lecturer - Engineering (Mechanical)
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Sanjar Nafis Ahmad
Senior Research Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Ramadas Narayanan
Senior Lecturer/Dicipline Lead - Engineering (Mechanical)
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
Kali Nepal
Lecturer Engineering (Civil)
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Arjun Neupane
Lecturer - ICT
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Sarkar Noor E Khuda
Senior Lecturer / HOC PG Engin...
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Lasi Piyathilaka
Lecturer - Engineering/Discipline Lead - Industrial Automation Lead
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Pak Poon
Associate Professor - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Preethi Preethichandra
Deputy Dean - Research
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Nicole Puglisi
College Administration Officer
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
Kristen Purdie
College Team Leader
Townsville
School of Engineering and Technology
Muhammad Qureshi
Senior Lecturer - Engineering (Resource Systems)-702604
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Mohammad Rahaman
Research Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Azad Rahman
Lecturer - Mathematics-702606
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Chamil Erik Ramanayaka
Lecturer - Construction Management
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Aruna Ranganathan
Senior Lecturer - Aviation
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
MD Mamunur Rashid
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Mohammad Rasul
Professor - Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Biplob Ray
Associate Professor - ICT/Discipline Lead - Emerging Technologies
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Heather Rickards
College Administration Officer
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Fariza Sabrina
Head of Course - Undergraduate ICT
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Mohammad Saiedur Rahaman
Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Farzad Sanati
Lecturer - ICT/Discipline Lead Software Design & Mobile App Development
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Rajesh Sarin
Assoc Prof - ICT / Assoc Dean - WIL/Engagement
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Ana Shakya
Work Integrated Learning Officer-560155
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Subhash Sharma
Senior Lecturer - Asset and Maintenance Management
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Raj Sharma
Senior LeSenior Lecturer / HOC UG Engin...
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Hong Shen
Professor - ICT
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Jamie Shield
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Troy Simpson
Senior Technical Officer/Engineer
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Samer Skaik
Senior Lecturer - Project Management
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Ben Sneath
Technical Officer/Engineer
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Maksym Spiryagin
Professor - Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Tom Stephenson
Technical Officer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Randall Stock
Workshop Manager
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Kevin Stone
Lecturer - Built Environment
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Jay Sul
Lecturer Engineering
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Yan Sun
Senior Lecturer - Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Kumaran Suntharavadivel
Senior Lecturer - Engineering (Civil)
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Ian Symington
Associate Lecturer - ICT-703358
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Farzaneh Tahmoorian
Senior Lecturer Engineering (Civil/Transport)
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Dushyant Tanna
Lecturer - Mathematics
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Benjamin Taylor
Head of College - Engineering and Aviation-674646
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
Mary Tom
Lecturer - ICT-613548
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Thao Trinh
Lecturer - Project Management
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Wen-Chun Tseng
Lecturer - Aviation/ Discipline Lead - Aviation Management
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Rabin Tuladhar
Dean - School of Engineering & Technology
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Roksana Tumpa
Lecturer - Project Management-702985
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Anwaar Ul-Haq
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Shah Neyamat Ullah
Senior Lecturer Engineering (Civil)
Gladstone Marina
School of Engineering and Technology
Muralitheran V Kanagarajoo
HOC Asset & Maintenance Management/Snr Lecturer - Project Management
Working From Home
School of Engineering and Technology
Ronny Veljanovski
Senior Lecturer - Project Management-630226
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Harish Venkateswaran
Co-op Coordinator
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Umapathy Venugopal
Lecturer - ICT
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Michael Vernon
Laboratory and Technical Manager-702000
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Jia Wang
Lecturer - ICT
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Zhenglin Wang
Lecturer - ICT-613614
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Ronald Webber
Assoc Prof/DL Construction Management
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Andrew West
Senior Technical Officer/Engineer
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Santoso Wibowo
Associate Professor - ICT/Postgraduate Research Coordinator
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Elaheh Yadegaridehkordi
Lecturer - ICT
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Bill Zhao
Associate Professor - Built Environment
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology