Found 188 matches for School of Engineering and Technology, click here to change search.
Neda Abbasi
Lecturer - Built Environment
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Ziyad Abunada
Lecturer - Project Management
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Gopi Akella
Academic Casual
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Sanath Alahakoon
Senior Lecturer/DL - Electrical
Gladstone Marina
School of Engineering and Technology
Faris Albermani
Campus Leader/Professor - Civil Engineering
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Mohammad Anwar
Lab Supervisor/Instructor
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Edilson Arenas
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Clare Ashby
School Administration Officer
Perth
School of Engineering and Technology
Kalam Azad
Lecturer - Mechanical Engineering
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Salahuddin Azad
Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Hassan Baji
Lecturer - Civil Engineering
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Janaka Balasuriya
Snr Lab Supervisor/Instructor
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Ron Balsys
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Geoff Banks
Lab Supervisor/Instructor
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Luc Bauwmans
Senior Lecturer - Project Management
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
John Blair
Lecturer - Aviation
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Ayub Bokani
Lecturer - ICT/DL - Mobile & Computing Apps
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Eva Brundell
School Accreditation Officer
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Lam Bui
Senior Lecturer - Engineering
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Lynne Campbell
Academic Casual
Gladstone Marina
School of Engineering and Technology
Lindsay Castell
Academic Casual
Perth
School of Engineering and Technology
Ghulam Chaudhry
Lecturer - Project Management
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Andrew Chiou
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Ashfaque Chowdhury
Lecturer - Engineering
Gladstone Marina
School of Engineering and Technology
Ritesh Chugh
Senior Lecturer/DL Inform Syst & Analysis
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Colin Cole
Professor - Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Andrei Costache
Laboratory Supervisor/Instructor
Perth
School of Engineering and Technology
Michael Cowling
Associate Professor - ICT
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
James Cross
Lecturer - Aviation
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Simon Cumming
Lab Supervisor/Instructor
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Narottam Das
Senior Lecturer - Engineering (Electrical)
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Esme De Lange
School Administration Officer - Technical Services
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Rohan De Silva
Lecturer - ICT
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Shaminda De Silva
Lecturer - Engineering
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
Remadevi Dhanasekar
Senior Lecturer - Engineering
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Roland Dodd
Senior Lecturer/DL - Mathematics & Statistics
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Brendan Donnelly
Lecturer - Engineering / DL Mining
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Niveditha Dopathi
Associate Lecturer - Information Technology
Mackay City
School of Engineering and Technology
Shane Doyle
Lecturer - Project Management
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Kai Duan
Senior Lecturer
Gladstone Marina
School of Engineering and Technology
Francis Edwards
Industry and Co-op Program Leader
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Richard Egelstaff
Senior Lecturer - Project Management
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Jerome Egwurube
Lecturer - Engineering (Traffic & Transport)
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Mahmoud El Khodr
Lecturer - ICT
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Bruce Elliott
School Administration Assistant
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Kianoush Emami
Lecturer - Engineering
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Natalie Ewin
Senior Lecturer - Project Management
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Shelley Fawcett
Industry Placement Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Andrew Fox
Academic Casual
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Paula Frame
Lab Supervisor/Instructor
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Travis Frame
Lab Supervisor/Instructor
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Stephanie Gatt
School Administration Officer
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Ergun Gide
Campus Leader/Assoc Professor
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Steven Gordon
Campus Ldr/Snr Lect - ICT/DL - Network & Inform Security
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Srimannarayana Grandhi
Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Prasad Gudimetla
Campus Ldr/Snr Lect/DL - Mechanical
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
William Guo
Campus Leader/Professor - ICT
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Yeboah Gyasi-Agyei
Chief Investigator HEFRAIL
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Tina Hairgrove
Executive Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Steve Hall
Dean - School of Engineering & Technology
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Andrew Hammond
Senior Lecturer - Geoscience
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Jahan Hassan
Lecturer - ICT
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Nur Hassan
Lecturer - Engineering
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Gillian Hehir
School Administration Officer
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Tina Ho
Work Integrated Learning Officer
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Suhaila Hodgkinson
Administration Assistant
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Md Rahat Hossain
Lecturer - ICT
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Kenneth Howah
Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Justin Hyde
Lecturer - Engineering (Foundation Studies)
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Nahina Islam
Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Rashidul Islam
Lecturer - Project Management
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Umer Izhar
Lecturer - Engineering
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Kieren Jamieson
Senior Lecturer/Foundations Discipline Lead - ICT
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
Piet Janse Van Rensburg
Lecturer - Engineering
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Dennis Jarvis
Associate Professor - ICT
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Jacqueline Jarvis
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Aruna Jayasuriya
Senior Lecturer/HOC - UG Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Meena Jha
Lecturer - ICT
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Xiaohua Jin
Associate Professor - Project Management
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Gina Jing
School Administration Officer
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Shahriar Kaisar
Lecturer - ICT
Townsville
School of Engineering and Technology
Pushpitha Kalutara
Lecturer/HOC - Built Environment
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Harpreet Kaur
Academic Casual
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Stephanie Keedy
Lecturer - Built Environment
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Patrick Keleher
Senior Lecturer - Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Masud Khan
Campus Leader - Melb - Engineering & Proj Mgmt
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Neamul Khandoker
Lecturer - Mechanical Engineering
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Mohammad Khyam
Lecturer - Electrical Engineering
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Vicky Kreiser
School Administration Officer - Research
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Peter F Lawrence (Engineering)
Senior Lecturer - Built Environment
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Vikki Lawrie
Executive Assistant
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Colin Lemmon
Lecturer - ICT
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Matt Lennon
Snr Lab Supervisor/Instructor
Gladstone Marina
School of Engineering and Technology
Lily Li
Senior Lecturer/HOC - UG ICT
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Michael Li
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Wei Li
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Yufeng Lin
Lecturer - ICT
Townsville
School of Engineering and Technology
Lis Lowe
School Administration Officer
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Jo Luck
Senior Lecturer - ICT/Academic Lead - RHD Exp
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Michael Malouf
Senior Lecturer - Aviation
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
Nirmal Mandal
Senior Lecturer - Mechanical Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Fae Martin
Deputy Dean - Learning & Teaching
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Abdul Mazid
Senior Lecturer - Engineering (Mechanical)
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Mohammed Mazid
Academic Liaison - Student Participation & Success
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Bruce McKenzie
Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Mitchell Mcclanachan
Lecturer - Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Tim Mcsweeney
Adjunct Research Fellow
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Michael Menzies
Lecturer - Information Technology
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Mehdi Mirzababaei
Lecturer - Engineering
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Steven Moore
Deputy Dean - Research/Professor
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Kaitlyn Morris
School Administration Officer
Gladstone Marina
School of Engineering and Technology
Ahsan Morshed
Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Arno Mueckenhausen
Lecturer - Aviation
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Umme Mumtahina
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Juan Munoz Carpio
Academic Casual
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Md Nurun Nabi
Lecturer - Mechanical Engineering
Perth
School of Engineering and Technology
Shah Sanjar Nafis Ahmad
Academic Casual - Research
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Ramadas Narayanan
Lecturer - Engineering/Mobility Program Leader
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
Kali Nepal
Lecturer - Civil Engineering (Transport)
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Arjun Neupane
Lecturer - Information Technology
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Dwayne Nielsen
Research Fellow - CRE Civil Projects
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Sarkar Noor E Khuda
Lecturer - Civil Engineering
Perth
School of Engineering and Technology
Darryl O'Brien
Academic Casual
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Patrick O'Grady
Lab Supervisor/Instructor
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Edward Palmer
Snr Lect/HOC - PG Eng & PG Asset & Maint Mgmt
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Heena Panchasara
Lecturer - Engineering
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Pak Poon
Associate Professor - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Preethi Preethichandra
Assoc Prof/DL - Mechatronics
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Nicole Puglisi
School Administration Officer
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
Aruna Ranganathan
Senior Lecturer - Aviation
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
MD Mamunur Rashid
Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Mohammad Rasul
Associate Professor - Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Biplob Ray
Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Dean Richardson
Assoc Lect - Project Mgmt/DL - VET
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Heather Rickards
School Administration Officer
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Tracey Rose
School Administration Officer
Gladstone Marina
School of Engineering and Technology
Niki Ryan
School Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Fariza Sabrina
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Farzad Sanati
Lecturer - ICT
Townsville
School of Engineering and Technology
Rajesh Sarin
Deputy Dean - International & Engagement
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Sayem
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Md Rakibuzzaman Shah
Lecturer - Electrical Engineering
Perth
School of Engineering and Technology
Raj Sharma
Senior Lecturer - Engineering (Civil)
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Subhash Sharma
Senior Lecturer - Maintenance Management
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Ross Shepherd
Campus Leader/Associate Professor - ICT
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Jamie Shield
Senior Lecturer/Foundations Discipline Lead - ICT
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Sundar Shrestha
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Leah Simons
Academic Liaison - Student Participation & Success
Noosa
School of Engineering and Technology
Troy Simpson
Snr Lab Supervisor/Instructor
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Samer Skaik
Senior Lecturer - Project Management
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Judith Slattery
School Administration Officer
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Kristen Smith
School Administration Team Leader
Townsville
School of Engineering and Technology
Ben Sneath
Lab Supervisor/Instructor
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Lisa Soon
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Townsville
School of Engineering and Technology
Maksym Spiryagin
Professor - Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Randall Stock
Workshop Manager
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Kevin Stone
Lecturer - Built Environment
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Jay Sul
Lecturer - Mechanical Engineering
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Yan Sun
Senior Lecturer - Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Thuraichamy Suntharavadivel
Lecturer/DL - Civil Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Farzaneh Tahmoorian
Lecturer - Civil Transport
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Benjamin Taylor
Senior Lecturer/DL - Foundation Studies
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
Nigel Templeton
Snr Lab Supervisor/Instructor
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
Steven Thatcher
Professor/HOC - Aviation, Development Lead
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Anna Thomas
Adjunct Research Fellow
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Mary Tom
Lecturer/DL - Software Development
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Ian Tomlinson
Lab Manager
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Thao Trinh
Lecturer - Project Management
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Md Uddin
Lecturer - Asset & Maintenance
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Shah Neyamat Ullah
Lecturer - Civil Engineering
Gladstone Marina
School of Engineering and Technology
Muralitheran V Kanagarajoo
Campus Leader/Snr Lect - Project Management
Perth
School of Engineering and Technology
Raghavendra Vasudeva Upadhyaya
Laboratory Supervisor/Instructor
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Ronny Veljanovski
Senior Lecturer/DL - Project Management
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Harish Venkateswaran
Work Integrated Learning Officer
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Umapathy Venugopal
Lecturer - ICT
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Brijesh Verma
Professor - ICT
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Michael Vernon
Laboratory Supervisor/Instructor
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Yucang Wang
Lecturer - Mathematics
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Saleh Wasimi
Campus Leader - Melb - ICT/Associate Professor
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Ronald Webber
Campus Leader/Assoc Prof - Construction Mgmt
Mackay Ooralea
School of Engineering and Technology
Marilyn Wells
Senior Lecturer/HOC - PG ICT & Project Management
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Andrew West
Snr Lab Supervisor/Instructor
Cairns
School of Engineering and Technology
Santoso Wibowo
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Sankha Widisinghe
Lab Supervisor/Instructor
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Peter Wolfs
Campus Leader/Professor - Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Qing Wu
Research Fellow
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Ligang Zhang
Academic Casual
Brisbane
School of Engineering and Technology
Bill Zhao
Senior Lecturer - Built Environment
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology