Found 151 matches for Student Experience Directorate, click here to change search.
Nicole Aitchison
Training Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Sarah Andersen
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Taylor Antoniou
Student Success Adviser
Mackay City
Student Experience Directorate
Jennefer Azzopardi
Course Advice Officer
Mackay Ooralea
Student Experience Directorate
Rochelle Baillie
Student Success Adviser
Rockhampton City
Student Experience Directorate
Samantha Baker
Student Success Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Leisa Baldwin
Careers Consultant
Gladstone Marina
Student Experience Directorate
Kari Bale
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Jacqui Barber
Student Success Team Leader
Cairns
Student Experience Directorate
Deanna Beatson
Indigenous Student Support Team Leader
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Shayne Bin Juda
Indigenous Student Support Officer
Cairns
Student Experience Directorate
Marcus Bishop
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Suzanne Bloomfield
Student Adviser
Rockhampton City
Student Experience Directorate
Toni Bowen
Indigenous Student Support Officer (VET)
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Donna Boyce
Student Success Team Leader
Gladstone Marina
Student Experience Directorate
Jarrod Brodel
Student Success Adviser
Brisbane
Student Experience Directorate
Megan Brown
Student Success Team Leader
Townsville
Student Experience Directorate
Alana Bunt
Administration Officer - Inclusion & Accessibility
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Enid Bunt
Accessibility Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Damian Byrt
CQUni Connect Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Carolina Cangemi
Student Success Adviser
Perth
Student Experience Directorate
Alison Carr
Student Success Adviser
Yeppoon Study Centre
Student Experience Directorate
Linna Chandra
Senior Course Adviser
Brisbane
Student Experience Directorate
Sonia Chen
Senior Course Adviser
Sydney
Student Experience Directorate
Terresa Clarke
Academic Casual
Bundaberg
Student Experience Directorate
Sophie Coleman
Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Janet Cook
Disability Adviser
Rockhampton City
Student Experience Directorate
Caroline Cooney
International Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Kirsten Cowan
Student Success Adviser
Brisbane
Student Experience Directorate
Jenna Creswick
International Arrivals Officer
Melbourne
Student Experience Directorate
Kathleen Crockford
Student Services Coordinator (Metro)
Melbourne
Student Experience Directorate
Deborah Cutts
Career Consultant
Melbourne
Student Experience Directorate
Jodi Danes
Student Success Team Leader
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Vikas Dhawan
Senior Course Adviser
Sydney
Student Experience Directorate
Dana Dimitrieva
Student Success Adviser
Sydney
Student Experience Directorate
Rhiannon Dooley
Accessibility and Engagement Officer
Mackay Ooralea
Student Experience Directorate
Annette Dudley
Project Officer - Indigenous Wellbeing
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Suzana Duvnjak
Student Success Adviser
Sydney
Student Experience Directorate
Emma Egan
Student Success Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Stacy Evans
Indigenous Scholarships Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Cassie Findlater
Student Success Adviser
Mackay Ooralea
Student Experience Directorate
Emma Friske
Admissions Processing Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Helen Gallehawk
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Lynzy Gibbons
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Paige Glickman
Program Officer - HEPPP
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Ashley Gray
Indigenous Student Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Gillian Green
Student Adviser - Counselling
Melbourne
Student Experience Directorate
Abby Grentell
Admissions Processing Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Sharon Grubb
Academic Progression Officer
Mackay City
Student Experience Directorate
Skye Haks
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Lilani Hale
Student Success Adviser
Cairns
Student Experience Directorate
Samantha Hall
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Elizabeth Hamilton
Disability Adviser
Bundaberg
Student Experience Directorate
Danielle Hao
Student Success Adviser
Melbourne
Student Experience Directorate
Wes Heberlein
Coordinator - Schools Outreach
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Breeze Hodges
Student Success Adviser
Noosa
Student Experience Directorate
Julie Holmes
Team Leader - Careers
Noosa
Student Experience Directorate
Gina Horton
CQUni Connect Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Debby Hourston
Careers Counsellor
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Betty Huang
Student Services Coordinator (Metro)
Brisbane
Student Experience Directorate
Alison Hunt
VETiS Officer
Rockhampton City
Student Experience Directorate
Marlene Jacobs
CQUni Connect Officer
Mackay Ooralea
Student Experience Directorate
Alanna Johnstone
Student Success Adviser
Bundaberg
Student Experience Directorate
Penne Kaddatz
Disability Adviser
Mackay Ooralea
Student Experience Directorate
Roza Kalantary-Baker
VETiS Officer
Gladstone City
Student Experience Directorate
Tina Kaur
Student Success Adviser
Melbourne
Student Experience Directorate
Emily Keilar
Senior Course Adviser
Cairns
Student Experience Directorate
Belinda Keily
Coordinator - Student Admissions
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Hannah Kennedy
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Mark Kennedy
Student Counsellor
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Karen Kidner
Coordinator - Course Advice
Brisbane
Student Experience Directorate
Robyn Kleinhans
CQUni Connect Team Leader
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Roslyn Lacey
Student Success Adviser
Biloela Study Centre
Student Experience Directorate
Rachel Lamb
Program Officer - Scholarships & Financial Assistance
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Andrea Lanyon
Senior Course Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Kate Le Lacheur
Program Officer - HEPPP
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Alycee Lill
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Mary Jane Lorian
Student Success Adviser
Rockhampton City
Student Experience Directorate
Susie Luck
Executive Assistant
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Sarbesh Luitel
International Arrivals Officer
Sydney
Student Experience Directorate
Brooke Lynch
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Craig Macdonnell
Senior Course Adviser
Brisbane
Student Experience Directorate
Bethany Mackay
Coordinator - Counselling
Brisbane
Student Experience Directorate
Lisa Maguire
Senior Course Adviser
Mackay Ooralea
Student Experience Directorate
Malcolm Mann
Indigenous CQUni Connect Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Melinda Mann
Deputy Director - Student Life & Wellbeing
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Umeka Mannion
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Janice Marrinan
Coordinator, Student Advice
Sydney
Student Experience Directorate
Carol Matson
Student Success Team Leader
Mackay City
Student Experience Directorate
Amanda McCabe
Admissions Processing Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Tamara McClymont
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Rachel McKenzie
Student Success Adviser
Mackay Ooralea
Student Experience Directorate
Anita McLure
Student Success Adviser
Biloela Study Centre
Student Experience Directorate
Rebecca McMullen
Accessibility Support Officer
Bundaberg
Student Experience Directorate
Errolyn Moore
Student Advice Team Leader - Outbound
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Rebekka Moore
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Aleysha Morgan
Senior Course Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Tania Morgan
Student Success Adviser
Mackay Ooralea
Student Experience Directorate
Anne Munns
Indigenous Student Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Emily Newsome
Course Advice Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Shae O'Brien
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Fiona O'Connor
CQUni Connect Officer
Bundaberg
Student Experience Directorate
Michele Palu
Student Counsellor
Bundaberg
Student Experience Directorate
James Pantanilla
Career Information Officer
Sydney
Student Experience Directorate
Robina Pearson
Indigenous Student Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Daniel Peoples
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Kumar Perumal
Student Success Team Leader
Perth
Student Experience Directorate
Leanne Pethick
Coordinator - Counselling
Melbourne
Student Experience Directorate
Emma Power
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Rebecca Purdon
Student Success Adviser
Gladstone Marina
Student Experience Directorate
Susan Raschle
Mgr - Student Admissions & Advice Centre
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Tori-Leigh Reabel
Admissions Processing Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Jennifer Reeks
Senior Course Adviser
Bundaberg
Student Experience Directorate
Cynthy Reese
Student Counsellor
Mackay Ooralea
Student Experience Directorate
Laura Reis
Student Success Adviser
Emerald
Student Experience Directorate
Cate Rooney
Coordinator - Inclusion & Accessibility
Brisbane
Student Experience Directorate
Glenn Ross
Coord - International Student Health Promotion
Melbourne
Student Experience Directorate
Laura Rowley
CQUni Connect Officer
Cairns
Student Experience Directorate
Vanessa Roworth
Student Counsellor
Sydney
Student Experience Directorate
Rachael Santuccione
Senior Course Adviser
Melbourne
Student Experience Directorate
Natasha Saunders
Start Uni Now (SUN) Project Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Christopher Schick
Senior Course Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Ashleigh Schulz
Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Anna Shakya
Student Success Adviser
Sydney
Student Experience Directorate
Barbara Shelford
Student Success Adviser
Yeppoon Study Centre
Student Experience Directorate
Sara Smalley
Disability Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Gemma Smith
Course Advice Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Lyticia Smith
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Robert Spencer
Coordinator - International Student Support & MAP
Melbourne
Student Experience Directorate
Cristi Springer
International Arrivals Officer
Brisbane
Student Experience Directorate
Maddison Stafford
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Lynleigh Stanbrook
Senior Course Adviser
Townsville
Student Experience Directorate
Amy Stenhouse
Program Assist - Scholar & Finan Assistance
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Ashleigh Swinson
Student Success Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Lorraine Szepanowski
Student Adviser - Counselling
Rockhampton City
Student Experience Directorate
Leonie Taylor
Coordinator - Indigenous Student Support
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Claire Thorpe
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Nikki Timor
Indigenous Student Support Officer
Mackay Ooralea
Student Experience Directorate
Slavica Torlic
Student Success Adviser
Melbourne
Student Experience Directorate
Jamie Traynor
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Carin Van Rooyen
Student Success Adviser
Emerald
Student Experience Directorate
Cody Vella
Career Information Officer
Mackay Ooralea
Student Experience Directorate
Chris Veraa
Director - Student Experience
Brisbane
Student Experience Directorate
Natalie Vonthien
Disability Adviser
Mackay Ooralea
Student Experience Directorate
Kaitlyn Wagner
Coordinator - Student Success Advice (Regional)
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Kirstin Walters
Senior Course Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Caitlin Wessling
Senior Course Adviser
Brisbane
Student Experience Directorate
Timothy Wessling
Senior Course Adviser
Melbourne
Student Experience Directorate
Katherine Wise
Student Success Adviser
Townsville
Student Experience Directorate
Kinga Wroblewska-Schmidt
Career Consultant
Brisbane
Student Experience Directorate
Shazhi Yaghi
Student Services Coordinator (Metro)
Sydney
Student Experience Directorate