Found 30 matches for Student Experience and Governance Division, click here to change search.
Mary Bolling
Communications Officer
Melbourne
Student Experience and Governance Division
Kelly Brock
Administration Officer - SRC
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Greg Chapman
Media and Communications Officer
Rockhampton City
Student Experience and Governance Division
Sharon Connor
Coordinator - Student Representative Council
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Priscilla Crighton
Publications & New Media Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Jeannette Delamoir
Student Ombudsman
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Shelby Downing
Events Assistant
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Justin French
Solicitor (Generalist)
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Allie Grumley
Student Events Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Amanda Henderson
Program Officer - PASS
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Danielle Kelly
Administration Officer - SRC
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Peter Lawrence (DTLS - Video)
Media Services Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Monica Mallory
Student Events Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Trudy Mallyon
Auditor
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Skye McLauchlan
Executive Assistant
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Judy Morgan
Student Advocacy Officer
Melbourne
Student Experience and Governance Division
Lachlan Muller
Student Advocacy Officer
Brisbane
Student Experience and Governance Division
Joanne Perry
Deputy Vice-President Students
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Korin Petersen
University Solicitor
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Charmaine Redmond
Manager - Internal Audit
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Mark Rollinson
Events Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Victoria Roome
Coordinator - Corporate Events & Graduation
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Tanya Rutherford
Student Mentor Program Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Lucy Stafford
Student Communications Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Jocelyn Sticklen
Manager - Corporate Communications
Bundaberg
Student Experience and Governance Division
Maegan Swarbrick
Student Communications Coordinator
Noosa
Student Experience and Governance Division
Isis Symes
Coordinator - Corporate Communications
Townsville
Student Experience and Governance Division
Ashleigh Truscott
Student Communications Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Charlene Weber
Events Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Dyann Williams
Senior Internal Auditor
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division