Found 70 matches for Students Directorate, click here to change search.
John Abbott
Chancellor
Gladstone Marina
Students Directorate
Kelsey Acutt
Accessibility Liaison
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Issy Andrew
Student Wellbeing Project Assistant
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Tom Arnold
Participation Assistant-622046
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Yvette Baker
Participation Assistant-622046
Brisbane
Students Directorate
Anne-Laurence Bibost
Participation Assistant-622046
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Sam Bonanno
Affiliate Account - Council Member
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Jessica Bradshaw
Participation Assistant
Bundaberg
Students Directorate
Patrice Brown
Council Member
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Joel Buchholz
Council Member
Townsville
Students Directorate
Alana Bunt
Accessibility Liaison
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Carol Cameron
Participation Assistant TAFE
Mackay City
Students Directorate
Jade Carroll
Indigenous Social and Emotional Wellbeing Counsellor
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Robert Castle
Council Member
Sydney
Students Directorate
Lauren Christodoulou
Student Counselling Intake Support Officer
Sydney
Students Directorate
Susan Clarke
Participation Assistant
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Nicholas Clay
Coordinator Student Communications-701216
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Rachel Cleary
Student Counsellor
Brisbane
Students Directorate
Peter Corones
Council Member
Gladstone Marina
Students Directorate
Liza Costello
Student Wellbeing Coordinator
Melbourne
Students Directorate
Kathleen Cremer
Student Counsellor-700146
Brisbane
Students Directorate
Melissa Dawes
Participation Assistant-622046
Brisbane
Students Directorate
Darcy De Jong
Participation Assistant
Mackay Ooralea
Students Directorate
Bridget Donohue
Participation Assistant-622046
Bundaberg
Students Directorate
Annette Dudley
Project Officer - Indigenous Wellbeing
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Shane Egan
Participation Assistant-622046
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Ashlyn Forsaith
Participation Assistant-622046
Mackay Ooralea
Students Directorate
Rennie Fritschy
Emeritus Chancellor
Brisbane
Students Directorate
Diane Gallais
Accessibility Consultant
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Paige Glickman
Student Wellbeing and Project Officer
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Abby Grentell
Project Coordinator Service Transformation
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Elizabeth Hamilton
Accessibility Consultant
Bundaberg
Students Directorate
Blake Harvey
External Member of Council Sub-Committee
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Kendall Hepple
Equity Program Officer-650351
Mackay Ooralea
Students Directorate
Susie Hooper
Student Counsellor-538700
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Shelia Houston
Council Member
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Stan Jones
Emeritus Chancellor
Cairns
Students Directorate
Penne Kaddatz
Accessibility Consultant-701195
Mackay Ooralea
Students Directorate
Fletcher Kendall
Participation Assistant-622046
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Janelle Kruger
Participation Assistant-622046
Bundaberg
Students Directorate
Sandra Lawrence
External Member of Council Sub-Committee
Brisbane
Students Directorate
Kate Le Lacheur
Equity Program Officer
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Lindell Lutton
Participation Assistant TAFE
Rockhampton City
Students Directorate
Rochelle Macdonald
Council Member
Mackay Ooralea
Students Directorate
Bethany Mackay
Chief Wellbeing Officer
Brisbane
Students Directorate
Peter Maundrell
External Member of Council Sub-Committee
Emerald
Students Directorate
Julie McCarthy
Participation Assistant
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Skye McLauchlan
Executive Assistant
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Rebecca McMullen
Student Counselling Intake Support Officer
Bundaberg
Students Directorate
Ian McPhee
Chair of Audit, Compliance and Risk Committee
Sydney
Students Directorate
Robyn Minchinton
Deputy Chancellor
Bundaberg
Students Directorate
Juanita Mooney
Participation Assistant
Mackay Ooralea
Students Directorate
Jaime Nannestad
Participation Assistant
Townsville
Students Directorate
Michele Palu
Student Counsellor
Bundaberg
Students Directorate
Joanne Perry
Deputy Vice-President Students & University Secretary
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Mark Peters
Chair of Planning and Resources Committee
Cairns
Students Directorate
Leanne Pethick
Senior Student Counsellor
Melbourne
Students Directorate
Cynthy Reese
Student Counsellor
Mackay Ooralea
Students Directorate
Gabrielle Rooney
Elected Council Member - Student Body-643542
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Cate Rooney
Student Access and Equity Manager
Brisbane
Students Directorate
Vanessa Roworth
Student Counsellor
Sydney
Students Directorate
Robert Rule
Affiliate Account - Council Member-701171
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Maegan Swarbrick
Student Communications Coordinator
Working From Home
Students Directorate
Lorraine Szepanowski
Student Counselling Intake Support Officer
Rockhampton City
Students Directorate
David Terauds
Affiliate Account - Council Member-701171
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Ashleigh Truscott
Student Communications Officer
Rockhampton North
Students Directorate
Benjamin Veness
Adjunct Professional Fellow
Sydney
Students Directorate
Natalie Vonthien
Accessibility Consultant
Mackay Ooralea
Students Directorate
Talitha Whitmore
Participation Assistant
Bundaberg
Students Directorate
Benji Wood
Participation Assistant-622046
Mackay Ooralea
Students Directorate