Found 132 matches for Bundaberg, click here to change search.
Kristie-Lee Alfrey
Research Worker
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Kerry Aprile
Acad Direct of Profess Practice /HOC Gad Cert RE
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Jinx Atherton
Associate Lecturer
Bundaberg
School of Access Education
Rebecca Ballantyne
Senior Campus Administrator
Bundaberg
Campus Operations - Bundaberg
Lee Barber
Senior Lecturer/HOC - Physiotherapy
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Talitha Best
Associate Professor
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Claudia Bielenberg
Professional Educ Mgr - Occup Therapy
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Nicole Blunt
Lecturer - Nursing
Bundaberg
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Anne Braund
Associate Lecturer
Bundaberg
School of Access Education
Terri Brotherton
Industry Placement Officer
Bundaberg
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Alytia Brown
Lecturer - Education
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Anita Brown
Manager - Library Resources & Systems
Bundaberg
Information and Technology Directorate
Philip Brown
Professor - Agricultural Management/RCL
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Matthew Browne
Associate Professor - Psychology
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Jodie Campanini
WIL Administration Officer
Bundaberg
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Emma Cerff
School Administration Team Leader
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Madonna Chesham
Lecturer - Social Work
Bundaberg
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Wendy Christensen
Administrative Officer-Access Coordinator-Bundaberg and Noosa
Bundaberg
School of Access Education
Kylie Ciocca
Manager - Student Recruitment
Bundaberg
Marketing Directorate
Terresa Clarke
Academic Casual
Bundaberg
Student Experience Directorate
Julia Cole
Administration Officer
Bundaberg
Campus Operations - Bundaberg
Kylie Collins
Placement Officer
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Hermina Conradie
Lecturer/Access Coord Bundaberg
Bundaberg
School of Access Education
Chris Cook
Associate Lecturer/HOC - STEPS
Bundaberg
School of Access Education
Lynette Costigan
Lecturer - Professional Communication
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Marion Crane
Client Service Officer
Bundaberg
Information and Technology Directorate
Kate Crowley
Lecturer - Nursing
Bundaberg
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Brett Day
Research Technician
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Jason De Sanctis
Campus Technology Coordinator
Bundaberg
Information and Technology Directorate
Shaminda De Silva
Lecturer - Engineering
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
Corey Dennien
Carpenter & Facilities Officer
Bundaberg
Facilities Management Directorate
Karl Doherty
Industry Placement Coordinator
Bundaberg
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Pammie Ellem
Industry Liaison Educator
Bundaberg
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Madonna Elsmore
Associate Lecturer - Education
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Frankie Fan
Research Officer - Agriculture Information Systems
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Wendy Fasso
Senior Lecturer - Education
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Margaret Flanders
Assoc Lect/Discipline Coord - Maths/Statistics
Bundaberg
School of Access Education
Tanya Fleming
Laboratory Supervisor/Instructor
Bundaberg
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Kristy-Lee Fodriga
School Administration Officer
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Kristin Freeman
School Administration Officer
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Tarina Gordon
Senior Marketing Officer - Inbound Marketing
Bundaberg
Marketing Directorate
Wendy Gorsuch
Librarian
Bundaberg
Information and Technology Directorate
Hayley Griffin
Associate Lecturer - Education
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Peta Groszmann
School Administration Officer
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Prasad Gudimetla
Campus Ldr/Snr Lect/DL - Mechanical
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
Kirt Hainzer
Snr Research Officer - Agriculture Value Chain Mgmt
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Elizabeth Hamilton
Disability Adviser
Bundaberg
Student Experience Directorate
Stephen Hansen
Facilities Campus Manager
Bundaberg
Facilities Management Directorate
Renae Harland
Teacher - Community Services
Bundaberg
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Jarrad Hartwig
Systems Support Officer
Bundaberg
Information and Technology Directorate
Nerilee Hing
Research Professor - Gambling Studies
Bundaberg
Research Division
Toni Hoffman
Lecturer - Nursing
Bundaberg
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Shahla Hosseini Bai
Senior Lecturer - Agriculture
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Isaac Hunter
Industry Placement Officer
Bundaberg
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Brittany Jambor
Administration Officer
Bundaberg
School of Access Education
Trixie James
Lecturer
Bundaberg
School of Access Education
Kieren Jamieson
Senior Lecturer/Foundations Discipline Lead - ICT
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
Jasmine Jeffrey
Teacher - Childcare
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Sasha Job
Lecturer - Physiotherapy (Neurological)
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Regina John Luan
Associate Lecturer - Digital Media
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Katrina Johnston
Associate Lecturer
Bundaberg
School of Access Education
Alanna Johnstone
Student Success Adviser
Bundaberg
Student Experience Directorate
Caroline Jowsey
School Administration Officer - Research
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Jenni Judd
Professor - Health Promotion
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Richard Koech
Lecturer/HOC - Agriculture
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Katrina Lane-Krebs
Lecturer - Nursing
Bundaberg
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Trudie Leigo
Regional Arts Project Officer
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Jady Li
Snr Res Officer - Horticultural Crop Protection
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Lisa Lole
Lecturer - Psychology
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Michael Malouf
Senior Lecturer - Aviation
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
Mollie Marano
Marketing Assistant - Student Recruitment
Bundaberg
Marketing Directorate
Joy Matthews
Teacher - Nursing
Bundaberg
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Bronwyn Mcfarlane
Lecturer
Bundaberg
School of Access Education
Colleen Mcgoldrick
Lecturer - Nursing
Bundaberg
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
John Mcgrath
Associate Lecturer - Accounting
Bundaberg
School of Business and Law
Sarah Mcnicol
Academic Casual
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Karena Menzie-Ballantyne
Lecturer - Education
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
John Milburn
Academic Casual
Bundaberg
School of Business and Law
June Mogensen
Admin Officer - Placements & School Support
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Wayne Morden
Teacher - Community Services
Bundaberg
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Ramadas Narayanan
Lecturer - Engineering
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
Luke New
Technical Officer
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Melissa Nunn
Business Coordinator
Bundaberg
Campus Operations - Bundaberg
Fiona O'Connor
CQUni Connect Officer
Bundaberg
Student Experience Directorate
Catherine O'Mullan
Senior Lecturer/DL Health Promotion
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Maria O'Reilly
Senior Lecturer - Occupational Therapy
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Steven Obst
Senior Lecturer - Physiotherapy
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Anthea Oorloff
Associate Lecturer - Health Promotion
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Tanya Palmer
Lecturer - Physiotherapy (Cardiorespiratory)
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Michele Palu
Student Counsellor
Bundaberg
Student Experience Directorate
Shane Parker
Associate Lecturer
Bundaberg
School of Access Education
Ruth Pickton
Placement Officer
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Susan Praed
School Administration Team Leader
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Nicole Puglisi
School Administration Officer
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
Glenys Rathjen
Academic Casual
Bundaberg
School of Access Education
Jennifer Reeks
Senior Course Adviser
Bundaberg
Student Experience Directorate
Cassie Robinson
Teacher - Nursing
Bundaberg
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Matthew Rockloff
Prof/RCL - Experimental Gambling Research
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Susan Rockloff
Lecturer - Sociology
Bundaberg
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Sherre Roy
Senior Lecturer - Educational Developer
Bundaberg
Learning and Teaching Services
Jody - Lee Schneider
Teacher - Community Services & Disability
Bundaberg
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Anthony Schneiders
Prof / HOD Exercise & Health Sciences
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Karen Seary
Assoc Dean - School of Access Education
Bundaberg
School of Access Education
Dani Simpson
School Administration Officer
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Desley Simpson
Lecturer - Occupational Therapy
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Luke Sinclair
AVC (Wide Bay Burnett Region)
Bundaberg
Campus Operations - Bundaberg
Alana Sinnamon
Administration Officer - Research Centre
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
David Skegg
Lecturer - Occupational Hlth & Safety
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Lindy Smith
Program Manager - HEPPP
Bundaberg
Student Experience Directorate
Wendy Smith
School Administration Officer
Bundaberg
School of Business and Law
Jodie Springer
School Administration Officer
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Grant Stevenson
Senior Development Coordinator
Bundaberg
VC & President Office & Development Directorate
Mary Stewart
Lab Supervisor/Instructor (Allied Health)
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Jocelyn Sticklen
Manager - Corporate Communications
Bundaberg
Student Experience and Governance Division
Luise Straker
Academic Casual
Bundaberg
School of Access Education
George Stuart
Associate Professor
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Benjamin Taylor
Snr Lect/Acting HOC UG Eng/Mob Prog Leader
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
Margaret Taylor
Academic Casual
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Nigel Templeton
Snr Lab Supervisor/Instructor
Bundaberg
School of Engineering and Technology
Suellen Thomas
Administration Officer - TEP
Bundaberg
School of Access Education
Annette Thompson
Senior Training & Development Officer
Bundaberg
People & Culture Directorate
Carolyn Unsworth
Professor - Occupational Therapy
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Michelle Vanderburg
Senior Lecturer - Education
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Robert Vanderburg
Lecturer - Education
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Emma Vizgoft
Lab Supervisor/Instruct (Science)
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Bryanne Vowles
Placement Officer
Bundaberg
School of Education and the Arts
Tim Whan
Lecturer - HRM
Bundaberg
School of Business and Law
Simon White
Senior Research Fellow
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Beth Whitworth
Senior Campus Administrator
Bundaberg
Campus Operations - Bundaberg
Tracey Woznitza
School Administration Officer
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Justin Wylie
VET Learning Designer
Bundaberg
Learning and Teaching Services
Chengyuan Xu
Research Fellow - Horticultural Farming Sys
Bundaberg
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences