Found 35 matches for Emerald, click here to change search.
Andrew Abbas
Teacher - Metal Fabrication
Emerald
College of Trades
Brian Barney
Facilities Officer
Emerald
Facilities Management Directorate
Sarah Black
Academic Casual
Emerald
School of Education and the Arts
Lisa Caffery
RTP Stipend (living allowance) Scholarship
Emerald
School of Business and Law
Jay Deagon
Senior Lecturer - Home Economics
Emerald
School of Education and the Arts
Claude Favero
Director - College of Trades
Emerald
College of Trades
Kerry-Lee Ferguson
Engagement and Communications Officer
Emerald
Global Development Division
Kelli Fuller
Resource Officer
Emerald
College of Trades
Michelle Gray
Associate Lecturer
Emerald
School of Access Education
Angelique Griessel
Casual Teacher/Tutor
Emerald
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Allan Hemmings
Teacher - Auto Heavy (Diesel Fitting)
Emerald
VET - Operations and Growth
Lindsay Hollyman
Teacher - Auto Heavy (Diesel Fitting)
Emerald
College of Trades
Bronwyn Jaques
School Administration Assistant
Emerald
College of Trades
Cate Jensen
VETiS Officer
Emerald
Educational Quality & Integrity Directorate
Melissa Kelly
Campus Administration Officer
Emerald
Global Development Division
Annika Kerr
School Administration Officer
Emerald
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Andrew Keys
Teacher - Auto Heavy (Diesel Fitting)
Emerald
College of Trades
Daniel Larsen
Academic Casual
Emerald
School of Engineering and Technology
Kimberly Ledwy
Vocational Industry Officer
Emerald
Student Central
Robert Lewis
Teacher - Electrical
Emerald
VET - Operations and Growth
Jim Mackin
Teacher - Heavy Auto or Mech Fitter & Glencore Prgm Coord
Emerald
College of Trades
Peter Maundrell
External Member of Council Sub-Committee
Emerald
Students Directorate
Malyce McKeon
Research Assistant
Emerald
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Stanley Mcfadyen
Teacher - Auto Heavy (Diesel Fitting)
Emerald
College of Trades
Mariana Mihet
TAFE Partnerships Adviser
Emerald
Student Central
Lorrae Nawrocki
DFM Contractor
Emerald
Global Development Division
John O'Shea
Casual Teacher/Tutor
Emerald
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Stacey Parfitt
Casual Teacher/Tutor
Emerald
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Robert Perfect
Teacher - Auto Electrical / Heavy Automotive
Emerald
College of Trades
Nick Preston
Teacher - Metal Fabrication
Emerald
College of Trades
Deb Purdie
School Administration Assistant
Emerald
College of Trades
Ben Robertson
Technical & Information Services Coordinator
Emerald
Digital Services Directorate
Teresa Sander
Academic Casual
Emerald
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Saba Sinai-Mameghany
Lecturer - Agriculture
Emerald
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Carin Van Rooyen
Student Engagement Officer
Emerald
Student Engagement