Found 113 matches for Melbourne, click here to change search.
Ziyad Abunada
Lecturer - Project Management
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Gopi Akella
Academic Casual
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Rahima Akter
Affiliate Account - RHD Student
Melbourne
School of Business and Law
Quamrul Alam
Prof - International Business & Strategy
Melbourne
School of Business and Law
Will Alderton
Director of Studies - CQUEnglish
Melbourne
CQUEnglish
Imran Ali
Lecturer - Operations & Innovation Management
Melbourne
School of Business and Law
Jayanath Ananda
Senior Lecturer - Economics
Melbourne
School of Business and Law
Edilson Arenas
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Salahuddin Azad
Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Mohammad Azim
Associate Professor - Accounting
Melbourne
School of Business and Law
Juliette Barreau
Academic Casual
Melbourne
School of Access Education
Simon Bartlem
Manager - Service Performance & Reporting
Melbourne
Information and Technology Directorate
Susie Bate
Manager - Inbound Marketing
Melbourne
Marketing Directorate
Scott Beattie
Associate Professor - Law
Melbourne
School of Business and Law
Susan Bird
Lecturer - Law
Melbourne
School of Business and Law
Mary Bolling
Communications Officer
Melbourne
Student Experience and Governance Division
Peter Bolling
Administration Officer - Social Innovation
Melbourne
Social Innovation
Michael Borg
Clinical Placement Academic (Sonography)
Melbourne
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Robert Brunning
Marketing Coordinator - Student Recruitment
Melbourne
Marketing Directorate
Lam Bui
Senior Lecturer - Engineering
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Lara Carton
AVC (VIC Region) & Director Social Innovation
Melbourne
Campus Operations - Melbourne
Phyllis Chan
Principal Project Analyst
Melbourne
Information and Technology Directorate
Harita Chugh
Academic Operations Officer
Melbourne
Student Governance Directorate
Ritesh Chugh
Senior Lecturer/DL Inform Syst & Analysis
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Ashley Clarke
Program Manager - Social Innovation
Melbourne
Social Innovation
Mimi Clarke
School Administration Assistant
Melbourne
School of Business and Law
Fran Corcoran
Casual Teacher/Tutor
Melbourne
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Cynthia Cowling
Affiliate Account - RHD Student
Melbourne
School of Education and the Arts
Kathleen Crockford
Student Services Coordinator (Metro)
Melbourne
Student Experience Directorate
Narottam Das
Senior Lecturer - Engineering (Electrical)
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Remadevi Dhanasekar
Senior Lecturer - Engineering
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Robin Dick
Program Manager - Social Innovation
Melbourne
Social Innovation
Annie Donato
Administration Officer
Melbourne
Campus Operations - Melbourne
Barry Draper
Associate Professor - Chiropractic
Melbourne
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Fee Drummond
Executive Assistant
Melbourne
International Directorate
Md Labib Ehsan
Administration Officer
Melbourne
Campus Operations - Melbourne
Rebecca Fanany
Senior Lecturer - Public Health
Melbourne
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Oliver Fortescue
International Director
Melbourne
International Directorate
Robert Gee
International Recruitment Officer
Melbourne
International Directorate
Brendan Goode
Lecturer in Medical Sonography
Melbourne
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Srimannarayana Grandhi
Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Nancy Greer
Research Worker
Melbourne
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Robert Grose
Lecturer - Accounting
Melbourne
School of Business and Law
Alison Gutierrez Salamanca
International Recruitment Executive
Melbourne
International Directorate
Gillian Hehir
School Administration Officer
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Bevan Hempseed
Project Officer
Melbourne
Learning and Teaching Services
Kenneth Howah
Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Tasadduq Imam
Lecturer
Melbourne
School of Business and Law
Melanie Johnstone
CQU Global & Projects Executive
Melbourne
International Directorate
Monika Kansal
Senior Lecturer - Accounting
Melbourne
School of Business and Law
Manpreet Kaur
Business Development Mgr - CQU English
Melbourne
CQUEnglish
Tina Kaur
Student Success Adviser
Melbourne
Student Experience Directorate
Tris KERSLAKE
Snr Lect - Professional Communication
Melbourne
School of Education and the Arts
Masud Khan
Campus Leader - Melb - Engineering & Proj Mgmt
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Sardana Khan
Lecturer - Business Communications
Melbourne
School of Business and Law
Warren Lawson
Lecturer
Melbourne
School of Business and Law
Christiana Liang
Lecturer - HRM
Melbourne
School of Business and Law
Jadeyn Ly
Intl Digital Marketing & Content Manager
Melbourne
International Directorate
Maria Matina
International Marketing & Content Officer
Melbourne
International Directorate
Abdul Mazid
Senior Lecturer - Engineering (Mechanical)
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Alexandra McEwan
Lecturer - Law
Melbourne
School of Business and Law
Bruce McKenzie
Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Alex Milevski
International Recruitment Adviser
Melbourne
International Directorate
Mehdi Mirzababaei
Lecturer - Engineering
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Ann Mitsis
Senior Lecturer - General Mgmt & HRM
Melbourne
School of Business and Law
Mia Mohamad
Campus Services Administrator
Melbourne
Campus Operations - Melbourne
Judy Morgan
Student Advocacy Officer
Melbourne
Student Experience and Governance Division
Aysen Mustafa
Academic Integrity Analyst
Melbourne
Learning and Teaching Services
Evonne Ong
International CRM Campaigns Manager
Melbourne
International Directorate
Alison Owens
Adjunct Associate Professor
Melbourne
School of Education and the Arts
Heena Panchasara
Lecturer - Engineering
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Edward Pember
Associate Lecturer
Melbourne
School of Access Education
Leanne Pethick
Student Counsellor
Melbourne
Student Experience Directorate
Bao Pham
Campus Technology Coordinator
Melbourne
Information and Technology Directorate
Pak Poon
Associate Professor - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Vijay Rawat
Research Worker
Melbourne
Research Division
Biplob Ray
Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Alejandro Reyes Davila
International Arrivals Officer
Melbourne
Student Experience Directorate
Suman Reza
Academic Casual
Melbourne
School of Business and Law
Kathryn Ritchie
Librarian
Melbourne
Information and Technology Directorate
June Sanderson
Academic Learning Adviser
Melbourne
School of Access Education
Mara Schillat
Academic Casual
Melbourne
School of Business and Law
Michael Segon
MBA Director
Melbourne
School of Business and Law
Raj Sharma
Senior Lecturer - Engineering (Civil)
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Subhash Sharma
Senior Lecturer - Maintenance Management
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Samer Skaik
Senior Lecturer - Project Management
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Judith Slattery
School Administration Officer
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Jordyn Solomon
Academic Administration Officer
Melbourne
Student Governance Directorate
Morgan Sommerville
Senior Marketing Officer - Student Recruitment
Melbourne
Marketing Directorate
Robert Spencer
Coordinator - International Student Support & MAP
Melbourne
Student Experience Directorate
Parves Sultan
Senior Lecturer - Marketing
Melbourne
School of Business and Law
Kaye Sutton
Academic Learning Adviser
Melbourne
School of Access Education
Julian Teicher
Prof - Human Resources & Employment
Melbourne
School of Business and Law
Leonie-Anne Thomas
International Partnerships Officer - Global Adviser
Melbourne
International Directorate
Celia Tinetti
Lecturer - Medical Sonography
Melbourne
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Slavica Torlic
Student Success Adviser
Melbourne
Student Experience Directorate
Phuong Trinh
Lecturer - Project Management
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Welshy Tupou
Academic Casual
Melbourne
School of Business and Law
Jenny Van Oirschot
Career Consultant
Melbourne
Student Experience Directorate
Annie Vassil
Campus Coordinator
Melbourne
Campus Operations - Melbourne
Ronny Veljanovski
Senior Lecturer/DL - Project Management
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Michael Vernon
Laboratory Supervisor/Instructor
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Huy Quan Vu
Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Saleh Wasimi
Campus Leader - Melb - ICT/Associate Professor
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Barbara Watson
Client Service Officer
Melbourne
Information and Technology Directorate
Brad Weisse
Teacher - Paramedic Science
Melbourne
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Timothy Wessling
Senior Course Adviser
Melbourne
Student Experience Directorate
Santoso Wibowo
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Sankha Widisinghe
Lab Supervisor/Instructor
Melbourne
School of Engineering and Technology
Paul Williams
Senior ESL Teacher
Melbourne
CQUEnglish
Jane Wilson
Senior Librarian
Melbourne
Information and Technology Directorate
Toni Yang
International Business Development Mgr
Melbourne
International Directorate
Wai Cheng Yee
Academic Learning Adviser
Melbourne
School of Access Education