Found 909 matches for Rockhampton North, click here to change search.
Debbie Acutt
Marketing Officer - Advertising & Production
Rockhampton North
Marketing Directorate
Kelsey Acutt
Travel Crew - Domestic Corporate Consultant
Rockhampton North
Travel Crew
Melissa Adams
Travel Crew - Domestic Corporate Consultant
Rockhampton North
Travel Crew
Scott Adamus
ICT Assets Management Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Neelam Adhikari Neupane
Teacher - Aged Care
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Gregory Ahchay
Facilities Officer
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Camille Ahern
Research Higher Degrees Officer
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Jesse Ahmann
Business Administration Trainee
Rockhampton North
Tertiary Education Division
Kareena Aigner-Muhler
Industry Placement Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Jamie Aisthorpe
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Matthew Aisthorpe
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Nicole Aitchison
Training Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Delwar Akbar
Senior Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Business and Law
Scot Aldred
Lecturer - Education
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Kira Allan
Sports Centre Operations Coordinator
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Stephanie Alley
Senior Postdoctoral Research Fellow
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Ashlee Allwood
HR Consultant - Employment and Planning
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Samantha-Jane Ambridge
CQUGlobal & Projects Executive
Rockhampton North
International Directorate
Jennifer Ambrith
Student Support Officer - CQUEnglish
Rockhampton North
CQUEnglish
Amie Anastasi
Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Sarah Andersen
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Anita Anderson
Deputy Director - Corporate Budget
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Fenella Anderson
Residential Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Student Residences Directorate
Harley Anderson
Senior Systems Engineer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Nicola Anderson
Contracts and Business Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Tage Andersson
Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Business and Law
David Andrews
Senior Procurement Officer
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Mohammad Anwar
Lab Supervisor/Instructor
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Jacinda Applewaite
Operations and Purchasing Officer
Rockhampton North
Commercial Services
Nanjappa Ashwath
Associate Professor
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Darren Atkinson
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Trina Attard
Administration Officer - Psychology Wellness Centre
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
John Back
Software Merchandise Developer
Rockhampton North
Commercial Services
Robyn Bailey
Project Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Laura Baker
Lect - Mgmt & Org Behaviour/HOC UG
Rockhampton North
School of Business and Law
Lee Baker
Animal Welfare Officer
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Samantha Baker
Student Success Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Laura Baldwin
Senior Training and Development Officer
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Kari Bale
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Ron Balsys
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Carmen Barnard
Associate Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Marc Barnbaum
Media Relations Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Sara Barnbaum
Project Officer
Rockhampton North
Tertiary Education Division
Alicia Barnes
Reporting Analyst
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Barry Barnes
Maintenance Carpenter
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Jennifer Barnes
School Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Leonie Barnett
Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Access Education
Julie Barratt
Regional Arts Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Jennifer Bassett
Lecturer - Nursing
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Romeo Batacan
Lecturer - Anatomy & Physiology
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Josh Batts
Senior Technology Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Deanna Beatson
Indigenous Student Support Team Leader
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Colin Beer
Academic Curriculum/Educational Developer
Rockhampton North
Tertiary Education Division
Jason Bell
Senior Research Technologies Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Philip Bell
Snr Planning & Policy Analyst
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Michelle Bellingan
Dean - Health, Medical & Applied Sciences
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Christine Bergman
Accounts Officer - Student Finance
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Esteban Bernal Arango
Affiliate Account - RHD Student
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Lincoln Bertoli
Assoc Lecturer - Professional Communication
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Meggan Beutel
Student Events Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Cyrus Bharda
HR Systems Officer
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Surya Bhattarai
Senior Research Fellow
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Marcus Bishop
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Georgina Black
Administration Assistant
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Libbie Blanchard
Leader - Library Research Services
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
William Blayney
Dean School of Educ & The Arts
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Joe Bloggs
Tutor
Rockhampton North
Faculty of Arts, Humanities & Education
Corey Bloomfield
Lecturer - Education
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Vanesa Bochkezanian
Lecturer - Physiotherapy (Neurological)
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Aidan Booth
Chef
Rockhampton North
Student Residences Directorate
Kelley Borg
Teacher - Education Support
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Ashley Borich
HR Consultant - Employment and Planning
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Lisa Born
Technical Officer (Science)
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Christopher Bosomworth
Scholarship (HED)
Rockhampton North
Tertiary Education Division
Sonja Bourgonje
Senior ESL Teacher
Rockhampton North
CQUEnglish
Patricia Bovingdon
Work Integrated Learning Team Leader
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Darlene Bowen
Admin Officer - Placements & School Support
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Toni Bowen
Indigenous Student Support Officer (VET)
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Ellery Bowman
Management Accountant - Tertiary Education
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Julie Bradshaw
Deputy Dean - Learning & Teaching
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Steve Braun
Placement Coordinator & Clinical Supervisor
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Monica Brazier
Business Intellegence Analyst - HEPPP
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Sarah Brett
Academic Integrity & Misconduct Officer
Rockhampton North
Learning and Teaching Services
Lisa Bricknell
Senior Lecturer - Environmental Health
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Michelle Broad
Associate Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Access Education
Kelly Brock
HR Consultant - Employment and Planning
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Kay Brown
Accounts Processing Officer
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Kerry Brown
Senior Payroll Services Officer - Superannuation
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Mark Brown
Project Manager - Delivery
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Melanie Brown
Committee Officer
Rockhampton North
Corporate Governance Directorate
Jessica Browne
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Andrew Bryant
Technical Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Tanya Buckley
Space & Projects Officer
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Amanda Buckton
HR Officer
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Alana Bunt
Administration Officer - Inclusion & Accessibility
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Enid Bunt
Accessibility Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Natalie Bunt
Administration Officer - STEPS
Rockhampton North
School of Access Education
Tanner Burke
School Adminstration Officer - VET
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Ben Burnett
Electrician
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Carol Burnett
Exec Assist to VC & President
Rockhampton North
Vice-Chancellor & President Division
Gillian Busch
Senior Lecturer/HOC - BEd (ECE)
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Stacey Butcher
Project Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Stephen Butler
Lecturer - Humanities
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Damian Byrt
CQUni Connect Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Veronica Campbell
Manager - Planning
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Doreen Canoy
Lecturer/HOC Masters of Prof Psychology
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Greg Capern
Senior Laboratory Supervisor
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Janice Cardnell
Records Officer
Rockhampton North
Corporate Governance Directorate
Kylie Carige
Director - Student Governance
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Julinette Carillo
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Debra Carlson
Associate Lecturer - Clinical Sciences
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Susanne Carlton
Director - Marketing
Rockhampton North
Marketing Directorate
Shane Carmichael
Maintenance Carpenter
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Sasha Carolan
Travel Crew - Administration
Rockhampton North
Travel Crew
Vicky Carroll
Technical Officer (Science)
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Guy Carton
Senior Lecturer - Environmental Science
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Leanne Case
Test & Tag Facilitation Officer
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Naomi Castley
Academic Records Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Paloma Cesare
Lecturer - Social Work
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Shaneel Chandra
Lecturer - Chemistry/HOC - Science
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Karen Chapman
Executive Assistant
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Karen Cheah
Tutor - Health and Nursing
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Brittany Cheel
Project Officer - (CoP)
Rockhampton North
Learning and Teaching Services
Andrew Chiou
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Jayne Cho
Industry Placement Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Emma Choules
Examinations Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Sue Christensen - FBI
Business Manager
Rockhampton North
School of Business and Law
Ingrid Christiansen
Lecturer - Medical Science
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Roslyn Clapperton
Associate Lecturer - Clinical Sciences
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Darryl Clare
Senior Project Officer - Digital Learning
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Damien Clark
Academic Curriculum/Educational Developer
Rockhampton North
Tertiary Education Division
Danielle Clark
International Coordinator - Channel Relations
Rockhampton North
International Directorate
Petrea Clark
Work Integrated Learning Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Shane Clarke
Technology Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Nicholas Clay
Senior Marketing Officer - Inbound Marketing
Rockhampton North
Marketing Directorate
Trisha Clifford
Senior Executive Officer
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Colin Cole
Professor - Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Shelli Cole
Lecturer/Simulation Coordinator
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Sophie Coleman
Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Richelle Coll
Manager - Research Performance & Analytics
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Tania Collins
Technical Officer (Science)
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Karen Condon
Division Coordinator
Rockhampton North
International and Services Division
Jessica Connelly
Management Accountant
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Bradley Connolly
Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Kylie Connolly
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Michael Connon
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
CQUEnglish
Justine Connor
Lecturer - Nursing
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Sharon Connor
Coordinator - Student Representative Council
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Samantha Coombe
ELearning Designer
Rockhampton North
VET - Operations and Growth
Caroline Cooney
International Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Nicholas Corbet
Research Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Kelly Corry
Research Grants Officer
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Fiona Coulson
DVC - Strategic Development
Rockhampton North
Strategic Development Division
Judy Couper
Snr Lab Supervisor/Instruct (Science)
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Gavin Cousens
Lecturer - Paramedic Science
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Alison Craig
Research Worker
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Christopher Crawford
Lecturer - Psychology
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Elise Crawford
Lecturer in Occup Hlth & Safety
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Kathryn Creed
Client Service Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Lily Creek
Library Resources Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Raquel Creek
Administration Officer - Operations
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Priscilla Crighton
Publications & New Media Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Alana Croton
School Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Anthea Cuddihy
Alumni Relations & Advancement Manager
Rockhampton North
VC & President Office & Development Directorate
Jessica Cullen
Communications Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Jacinta Cumming
Manager - Workplace Relations
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Simon Cumming
Lab Supervisor/Instructor
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Tobias Cumming
Graduate Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Britt Cunningham
Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Tiana Cunningham
Contracts and Business Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Tracey Daffey
Administration Officer IELTS
Rockhampton North
CQUEnglish
Kishor Dahal
Affiliate Account - RHD Student
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Vincent Dalbo
Snr Lect Exercise & Sport Sciences
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Michael Danaher
Snr Lect/HOC BArts, BArts (Hons) & BBus
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Jodi Danes
Student Success Team Leader
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Brooke Daniels
Vocational Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Carolyn Daniels
Research Worker
Rockhampton North
Office of Indigenous Engagement
Linda Daniels
Travel Crew - Leisure Travel Consultant
Rockhampton North
Travel Crew
Olivia Daniels
Academic Liaison - Student Participation & Success
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Sonia Datiras
School Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Richa Datta
Assistant Management Accountant - TM1
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Denise Davidson
Research Higher Degrees Officer
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Heather Davidson
Awards Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Kendell Davies
Senior Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Abigail Dawson
Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Alastair Dawson
Senior DVC - International & Services
Rockhampton North
International and Services Division
Stephanie De Hoog
Senior Systems Engineer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Esme De Lange
School Administration Officer - Technical Services
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Tom De Pauw
Lecturer - Professional Psychology
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
William Deasy
Lecturer - Anatomy and Physiology
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Antony Dekkers
Senior Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Access Education
Glevin Delalande
Education Technology Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jeannette Delamoir
Student Ombudsman
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Gabrielle Delaney
Senior Technology Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Geoffrey Dell
Assoc Prof/DL - Accident Forensics & Investigation
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Aldon Delport
Lecturer - Paramedic Science
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Shannon Delport
Senior Lecturer - Paramedic Science
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Rachael Dengate-Gow
Accounts Processing Officer
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Matt Dewar
Technical Officer - HVAC
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Ravi Dharmalingam
Senior Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Lee Di Milia
Dean - School of Business & Law
Rockhampton North
School of Business and Law
Andrew Dickson
Government Relations Adviser
Rockhampton North
Vice-Chancellor & President Division
Cooper Diplock
Technology and Services Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jennifer Doak
Senior Librarian - Collection Development
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Melissa Dobbs
School Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Business and Law
Lee Dobson
Administration Assistant
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Rebecca Dodd
School Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Roland Dodd
Senior Lecturer/DL - Mathematics & Statistics
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Thomas Donaldson
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Margaret Doneley
Snr Librarian - Resource Content & Licencing
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Robyn Donovan
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Access Education
Melissa Downing
Establishment Officer
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Shelby Downing
Events Assistant - School Based Traineeship
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Thomas Downing
Graduate Cybersecurity Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Alexia Draper
Processing Officer - Purchasing and Payables
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Rhonda Draper
Repository Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Graeme Driscoll
HR Officer
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Amy Druery
Financial Accountant
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Lisa Druery
Snr Coord - Examinations, Awards & Acad Operations
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Annette Dudley
Project Officer - Indigenous Wellbeing
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Jean Dudley
Payroll Services Assistant
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Leo Duivenvoorden
Adjunct Senior Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Mohit Dutt
Graduate Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Ken Dwyer
HR Systems Officer
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Trudy Dwyer
Professor - Nursing
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Francis Edwards
Industry and Co-op Program Leader
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Hannah Edwards
HR Consultant - Employment and Planning
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Emma Egan
Student Success Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Comfort Egwurube
Affiliate Account (Rockhampton)
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Jerome Egwurube
Lecturer - Engineering (Traffic & Transport)
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Charmain Elder
Snr Lab Supervisor/Instruct (Science)
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Lynette Ellerton
Design Officer
Rockhampton North
Marketing Directorate
Martin Elms
Strategic Development Adviser
Rockhampton North
Strategic Development Division
Caitlin Evans
Snr Postdoctoral Research Fellow - Precision Livestock
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Stacy Evans
Indigenous Scholarships Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Sue Evans
Coordinator - Ethics
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Kaye Fabbro
Manager - Insights
Rockhampton North
Marketing Directorate
Larelle Fabbro
Associate Professor
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Grant Farrell
Technical Officer
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Farah Fatemi
Lecturer - Oral Health Practice
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Shelley Fawcett
Industry Placement Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Ceinwen Fay
Senior Lecturer - Dental Practice
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Andrew Fenning
Snr Lect/RCL - Metabolic & Physiological Hlth
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Bridget Ferguson
Lecturer / HOC - Midwifery
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Susan Ferguson
Technical Serv Mgr (Sci & Hlth)
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Shelby Ferricks
Industry Placement Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Jordana Fielding
Business Administration Trainee
Rockhampton North
Vice-Chancellor & President Division
Rickie Fisher
Snr Lect/HOC BEd (Sec), MTeach, Dip SecSchoolTeach
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
John Fitzsimmons
Senior Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Amanda Flanders
Senior Librarian
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Julie Fleming
Associate Dean - Scholarship and Technology
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Tracy Flenady
Lecturer - Nursing
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Nicole Flint
Research Fellow / RCL
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Gail Foex
Purchasing Officer - Purchasing and Payables
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Nathan Foster
Network Engineer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Graham Fox
Facilities Officer Coordinator
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Jordan Fox
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Paula Frame
Lab Supervisor/Instructor
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Travis Frame
Lab Supervisor/Instructor
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Diane Francis
Client Service Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jack Fraser
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Karen Fraser
Processing Officer - Treasury
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Jennifer Frazer
Senior Project Officer - CQU Renewal Program
Rockhampton North
Strategic Development Division
Courtney Freestone
HR Consultant - Employment and Planning
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Justin French
Legal Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Deb Friel
Manager - Centre for Professional Development
Rockhampton North
VET - Operations and Growth
Emma Friske
Admissions Processing Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Alenna Frost
Graduate Financial Accountant
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Amy Fuller
Assistant Financial Accountant
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Allan Gadsby
Senior Technology Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Kate Gall
Admin Officer - Placements & School Support
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Francois Gallais
Deputy Director - Development & Alumni Relations
Rockhampton North
VC & President Office & Development Directorate
Helen Gallehawk
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Alex Ganter
Coordinator - Committees
Rockhampton North
Corporate Governance Directorate
Deanna Gardner
Financial Accountant
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Dave Geard
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
William Gemmell
Project Manager - Information Systems
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Claudia Genocchio
Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Lynzy Gibbons
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Natalie Giles
Work Integrated Learning Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Alison Gill
Technology and Services Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Nina Gill
Administration Assistant
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Paige Glickman
Program Officer - HEPPP
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Kim Gohdes
School Administration Team Leader
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Sarah Gohdes
School Administration Assistant
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Desely Golightly
Senior Timetabling Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Jai Goltz
Senior Examinations Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Fiona Gorman
Travel Crew - Leisure Travel Consultant
Rockhampton North
Travel Crew
Helen Gottke
Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Alisha Graff
Academic Pathways Adviser
Rockhampton North
Learning and Teaching Services
Paul Graham
Snr Lab Supervisor/Instructor - Medical & Sports Science
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Ashley Gray
Indigenous Student Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Gillian Gray-Ganter
Lecturer - Nursing
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Nathan Green
Lab Supervisor/Instruct (Science)
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Kathryn Greensill
Marketing Coordinator - Marketing Services
Rockhampton North
Marketing Directorate
Lindsay Greer
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Kate Gregory
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Mike Gregory
ITD Contractor/ Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Abby Grentell
Admissions Processing Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Andrew Grice
Senior Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Nicole Griffin
Lab Supervisor/Instruct (Science)
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Allie Grumley
Events Assistant
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Suzanne Grumley
Executive Assistant
Rockhampton North
Learning and Teaching Services
Michelle Guinane
School Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Lauren Gull
Project Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Shari Gunter
Vocational Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
William Guo
Campus Leader/Professor - ICT
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Jodie Guthrie
Mgmt Accountant Support Officer - Research
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Yeboah Gyasi-Agyei
Chief Investigator HEFRAIL
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Nicole Hain
Procurement Officer
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Tina Hairgrove
Executive Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Barend Haks
Graduate Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Skye Haks
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Samantha Hall
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Steve Hall
Dean - School of Engineering & Technology
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Donna Hamilton
Dental Assistant/Receptionist
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Andrew Hammond
Senior Lecturer - Geoscience
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Christine Hanley
Coordinator - Research Grants
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Evan Hargrave
Senior Projects Manager
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Charlotte Harlen
Project Officer
Rockhampton North
Learning and Teaching Services
Bobby Harreveld
Professor - Education
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Kim Harrington
Director Bus Develop & Indus Engagmt
Rockhampton North
Business Development & Industry Engagement Direct
Cathy Harris
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Access Education
Selina Harris
Industry Placement Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Trinity Harris
HR Officer
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Bruce Hart
Senior Database Administrator
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Kaye Hart
Processing Officer - Treasury
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Ross Hart
Systems Engineer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Suzanne Harten
Ethics Officer
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Lisa Harth
Team Leader - Payroll Operations
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Kara Hauff
Payroll Services Assistant
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Skye Hawkswell
WIL Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Lauren Hay
TaSAC - Team Leader
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Clinton Hayes
Senior Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Access Education
Melanie Hayman
Senior Lecturer/HOC - Health Sciences
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Dawn Haynes
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Luke Heales
Senior Lecturer - Physiotherapy
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Bret Heath
Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Wes Heberlein
Coordinator - Schools Outreach
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Bradley Hedges
Customer Service Assistant/Store Person
Rockhampton North
Commercial Services
Sheridan Hegarty
Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
Office of Indigenous Engagement
Trudy Heilbronn
Committee Officer
Rockhampton North
Corporate Governance Directorate
Rossco Hellmans
ITD Contract Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Amanda Henderson
Program Officer - PASS
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Caroline Henderson-Brooks
Associate Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Access Education
Erin Henshall
Technology and Services Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Narelle Henwood
Senior Lecturer - Occupational Therapy
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Michaela Hewitt
Senior Marketing Officer - Reputation & Rankings
Rockhampton North
Marketing Directorate
Michael Hewson
Senior Lecturer - Geography
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Matthew Hickson
Administration Team Leader
Rockhampton North
VET - Operations and Growth
Laura Hill
Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Wendy Hillman
Senior Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Kate Hinton
Governance Officer
Rockhampton North
Corporate Governance Directorate
Leone Hinton
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Matthew Hiskens
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Natalie Hitchen
Vocational Industry Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Toni Hitchman
Work Integrated Learning Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Malia Ho
Senior Lecturer/HOC - Podiatry
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Trent Hoare
National Health Safety Wellbeing Coordinator
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Michelle Hodda
Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Anthony Hodges
Estate Services Manager
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Suhaila Hodgkinson
Administration Assistant
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Jonathon Hoff
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Andrea Hogg
Associate Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Access Education
Paul Holbeck
ICT Project Manager Infrastructure
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Pauline Holbeck
School Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Yvonne Holbeck
School Administration Officer - Research
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
David Holmes
Senior OHS Adviser
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Cindy Hooker
Research Worker
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Lesley Hopper
Teacher - Nursing
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Angela Horn
Residential Operations Manager
Rockhampton North
Student Residences Directorate
Gina Horton
CQUni Connect Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Leah Hosemann
Mgmt Accountant Support Assist - Research
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Md Rahat Hossain
Lecturer - ICT
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Debby Hourston
Careers Counsellor
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Wayne Houston
Senior Research Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Nicola Howard
Mgmt Accountant Support Assistant - Capital
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Prue Howard
Assoc Prof - Socio Technical Systems
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Fleur Howland
Payroll Services Assistant
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Qing Huang
Lecturer - Digital Media
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Hayley Hughes
Student Fees Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Phil Hughes
Facilities Assistant
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Lindsey Hull
ICT Project Leader
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Brendan Humphries
Associate Professor - Biomechanics
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Nyree Humphris
Technical Officer - Science
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Kate Hunt
Student Fees Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Helen Huntly
Provost
Rockhampton North
Tertiary Education Division
Lisa Hurring
Lecturer - Paramedic Science
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Justin Hyde
Lecturer - Engineering (Foundation Studies)
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Gerard Ilott
Lecturer/HOC - Bachelor of Accounting
Rockhampton North
School of Business and Law
Charise Iosua
Executive Assistant
Rockhampton North
Marketing Directorate
Andrew Irving
Associate Professor
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Rae Jackson
Paramedic Clinical Supv/Instructor
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Stephanie Jameson
Service Analyst TaSAC
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Tina Janes
Senior Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Aruna Jayasuriya
Senior Lecturer/HOC - UG Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Erin Jeffries
Work Integrated Learning Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Belinda Jensen
Associate Lecturer - Nursing
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Kylie Jensen
HR Support Coordinator
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Su Jensen
Senior Executive Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
James Jephcott
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Pavle Jeric
Associate Director - Online Systems
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Lucy Jiang
School Project Coordinator
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Ann Johnson
Student Records Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Aaron Jones
Residential Maintenance Assistant
Rockhampton North
Student Residences Directorate
Benjamin Jones
Lecturer - History
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Catherine Jones
Senior Research Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Trent Jones
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Wayne Jones
Special Adviser - Law
Rockhampton North
School of Business and Law
Kelli Jorgensen
Senior Rehab & HR Officer
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Benjamin Kadletz
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Pushpitha Kalutara
Lecturer/HOC - Built Environment
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Clive Kavanagh
Senior Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Crystal Kean
Senior Lecturer - Exercise & Sports Sciences
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Carol Keane
Lecturer - Clinical Psychology
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Kerry Kearney
Assets Coordinator
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Stephanie Keedy
Lecturer - Built Environment
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Emma Kehl
Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
VC & President Office & Development Directorate
Jo Kehoe
Lecturer - Business Law
Rockhampton North
School of Business and Law
Belinda Keily
Coordinator - Student Admissions
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Geraldine Keleher
Paramedic Clinical Supv/Instructor
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Patrick Keleher
Senior Lecturer - Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Danielle Kelly
Administration Officer - SRC
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Sharyn Kelly
Payroll Services Adviser
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Andrew Kennedy
Associate Lecturer - Mental Health
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Hannah Kennedy
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Ingrid Kennedy
Lect/Discipline Coordinator (Computing)
Rockhampton North
School of Access Education
Mark Kennedy
Student Counsellor
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Tracey Kennedy
Administration Officer - Reporting
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Louise Kenny
Travel Crew - Domestic Corporate Consultant
Rockhampton North
Travel Crew
Shannon Kent
Senior Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Billy Kenzler
Technology and Services Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Tom Kenzler
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Rachel Kerr
Finance & Business Development Officer
Rockhampton North
Commercial Services
Sarah Kerr
Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
Corporate Governance Directorate
Ryan Kift
Senior Lecturer/HOD - TESS
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Emma Killion
Lecturer - Education
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Janelle King
Payroll Services Adviser
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Rie Kingston
Library Resources Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Susan Kinnear
Dean - Graduate Studies
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Robyn Kleinhans
CQUni Connect Team Leader
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Leigh Kleinschmidt
Senior Academic & Student Records Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Nick Klomp
Vice-Chancellor & President
Rockhampton North
Vice-Chancellor & President Division
Toni Kneen
Reporting Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Anthony Kodel
Technical Officer (Science)
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Maddie Kovac
Marketing Assistant - Student Recruitment
Rockhampton North
Marketing Directorate
Vicky Kreiser
School Administration Officer - Research
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Chanchal Kurup
Associate Lecturer - Nursing
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Bradley Kydd
Residential Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Residences Directorate
Scott Ladley
Technology & Services Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Rachel Lamb
Program Officer - Scholarships & Financial Assistance
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Tegan Lamb
Administration Assistant
Rockhampton North
Student Residences Directorate
Tasha Lamey
Project Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Diane Lancaster
Executive Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Andrea Lanyon
Senior Course Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Sally Lauga
Business Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Nikki Laver
Executive Officer
Rockhampton North
Strategic Development Division
Peter F Lawrence (Engineering)
Senior Lecturer - Built Environment
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Peter Lawrence (DTLS - Video)
Media Services Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Vicki Lawrie
Business Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Vikki Lawrie
Executive Assistant
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Anne Lawson
Senior Project Officer - Policy
Rockhampton North
Learning and Teaching Services
Celeste Lawson
Assoc Prof/HOC Professional Communication
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Kate Le Lacheur
Program Officer - HEPPP
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Colette Le Page
Multimedia Producer
Rockhampton North
Learning and Teaching Services
Ian Learmont
Lab Super / Instructor - Animal Health
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Sean Ledger
Senior Lecturer - Physiotherapy (Cardiorespiratory)
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Shirley Ledger
Lecturer - Social Work
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Allison Leech
Tutor - Health and Nursing
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Gerry Lees
Payroll Services Adviser
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Jessica Lees
Associate Director - Client Services
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Carl Legros
Lecturer - Paramedic Science
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Ben Leiper
Reporting Officer
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Jessica Lentell
Snr Coordinator - Reporting, Acad & Student Records
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Helen Lewis
Academic Information Management Officer
Rockhampton North
Learning and Teaching Services
En Li
Senior Lecturer - Marketing
Rockhampton North
School of Business and Law
Lily Li
Senior Lecturer/HOC - UG ICT
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Michael Li
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Wei Li
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Alycee Lill
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Akal Limbu
Chef
Rockhampton North
Student Residences Directorate
Monica Linnane
Simulation Technician
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Lisa Little
Advancement Officer
Rockhampton North
VC & President Office & Development Directorate
Zoe Little
Project Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Alan Loader
BI Technical Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Alexander Loebbert
Manager - Business Intelligence
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Leonie Lorien
Director Psychology Wellness Centre
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Chris Lucas
Teaching Tech Support Team Leader
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jo Luck
Senior Lecturer - ICT/Academic Lead - RHD Exp
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Susie Luck
Executive Assistant
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Bridie Luva
Executive Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Tui Luva
Plumber
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Suzanne Lynam
Snr Mgmt Accountant - Education & Research
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Brooke Lynch
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Leesa Lynch
Financial Accountant Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Danielle MacRae
Business Support Officer
Rockhampton North
VET - Operations and Growth
Hayley Macdonald
Manager - Organisational Capability
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Victoria Maclean
Senior Business Analyst
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Wendy Madsen
Senior Lecturer / HOC - Public Health
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Maria Madueno
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Kristie Mahon
Corporate Governance Officer
Rockhampton North
Corporate Governance Directorate
Melissa Major
Work Integrated Learning Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Sandrine Makiela
Lecturer - Microbiology
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Monica Mallory
Student Events Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Trudy Mallyon
Auditor
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Aaron Malone
ITD Contract Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Nirmal Mandal
Senior Lecturer - Mechanical Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Gemma Mann
Lecturer/Access Coord Rockhampton
Rockhampton North
School of Access Education
Julie Mann
Scholarship (OoR)
Rockhampton North
Tertiary Education Division
Malcolm Mann
Indigenous CQUni Connect Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Melinda Mann
Deputy Director - Student Life & Wellbeing
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Jaime Manning
Lecturer - Agriculture
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Tansy Manning
Management Accountant Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Umeka Mannion
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Peta Mathieu
Research Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Melissa May
Maintenance Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Mohammed Mazid
Academic Liaison - Student Participation & Success
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Tina McAdie
Snr Lect /HOC - Psychology Honours
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Renee McBryde
Management Accountant
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Amanda McCabe
Admissions Processing Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Tamara McClymont
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Susan McKee
Lecturer - Education
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Skye McLauchlan
Executive Assistant
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Kylie McLean
HR Consultant - Employment and Planning
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Andrea McSherry
Committee Officer
Rockhampton North
Corporate Governance Directorate
Justin McSherry
Senior Procurement Officer
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Salena Mcbride
Affiliate Account - Visitor or Collaborator
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Liam Mccabe
Teaching Space & Audio Visual Support Tech
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Stuart Mccartney
Research Higher Degrees Officer
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Mitchell Mcclanachan
Lecturer - Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Elle Mccosker
Coordinator - Vice-Chancellor's Office and Sponsorship
Rockhampton North
Vice-Chancellor & President Division
Yvonne Mcdonald
Lab Supv/Instruct (Allied Health/Science)
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Shannon Mcevoy
Vocational Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Karena Mcfadzen
Administration Assistant
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Dalyce McKay
Technology Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Dianne Mckeiver
HR Officer
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Rebecca Mclellan
Organisational Development Officer
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Merril Mcneil
Teacher - Childcare
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Tim Mcsweeney
Adjunct Research Fellow
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Anita Medhekar
Senior Lecturer - Economics
Rockhampton North
School of Business and Law
Michael Menzies
Lecturer - Information Technology
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Pamela Meredith
Professor/HOC - Occupational Therapy
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Diane Merrick
VET Operations Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Marina Mikecz
Executive Officer
Rockhampton North
Office of Indigenous Engagement
Lisa Miles
Travel Crew - General Manager
Rockhampton North
Travel Crew
Sharyn Millar
Executive Assistant
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Barbara Miller
Director, People & Culture
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Jo Miller
Manager - Risk and Insurance
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Susan Milne
Processing Officer - Student Finance
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Kath Milostic
Coordinator - Research Higher Degrees
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Wayne Milsom
Facilities, Operations & Maintenance Manager
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Madison Minns
Industry Placement Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Melissa Misztal
Director - VC & President Office & Development
Rockhampton North
Vice-Chancellor & President Division
Helen Mitchell
School Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Jordan Mogg
Manager - Financial Accounting
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Emma Moore
Lecturer - Paramedic Science
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Errolyn Moore
Student Advice Team Leader - Outbound
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Kate Moore
Professional Education Mgr - Social Work
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Monika Moore
Course Administration Coordinator
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Paul Moore
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Rebekka Moore
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Steven Moore
Deputy Dean - Research/Professor
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Teresa Moore
Senior Lecturer
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Monica Moran
Adjunct Associate Professor
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Peter Morcom
Director of Studies - CQUEnglish
Rockhampton North
CQUEnglish
Aleysha Morgan
Senior Course Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Sarah Morgan
Research Higher Degrees Officer
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Shae Morgan
Mgmt Accountant - I & S Division & Capital
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Darren Morris
Security Coordinator
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Kelsie Morris
Assistant Financial Accountant
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Geoffrey Morrison
EWL Student Assistant
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Christopher Moulds
Resource Officer - General
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Kyle Muldoon
Research Higher Degree Officer
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Shaelene Mullen
Manager - Employment and HR Planning
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Umme Mumtahina
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Nikhil Mungilwar
Sustainability Officer
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Anne Munns
Indigenous Student Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Gareth Munro
VET Operations Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Brendan Murphy
Lecturer - Digital Media
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Michael Murphy
Network Engineer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
David Murray
Manager - Commercial Services
Rockhampton North
Commercial Services
Jacob Murray
Graduate Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Cailem Murray Boyle
Research Worker
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Melody Muscat
Lecturer - Health Science
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Shah Sanjar Nafis Ahmad
Academic Casual - Research
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Mani Naiker
Lecturer - Chemistry
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Paul Neilsen
HOD - MIS/DL - Biotech
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Rachel Neilsen
Assets Accountant
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Arjun Neupane
Lecturer - Information Technology
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Saroj Neupane
Associate Lecturer - Clinical Sciences
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Emily Newsome
Course Advice Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Jodi Newton
Processing Officer - Purchasing and Payables
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Julie Nguyen
Lecturer - Podiatry
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Dwayne Nielsen
Research Fellow - CRE Civil Projects
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Christopher Nolan
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Karen-Lee O'Brien
Associate Lecturer - Nursing
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Shae O'Brien
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Mary-Frances O'Dowd
Senior Lecturer - Indigenous Studies
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Patrick O'Grady
Lab Supervisor/Instructor
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Kaye O'Loghlen
Residential Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Residences Directorate
Tash O'Loughlin
Analyst / Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Leanne O'Neill
Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Megan O'Rourke
Finance Operations Manager
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Katrina Osullivan
Systems Accountant
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Tina Oteng
Senior Lecturer - Pathophysiology
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Brenda Owens
Administration Officer - Property
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Marlene Page
L & T Grants & Awards Officer
Rockhampton North
Learning and Teaching Services
Robert Page
Senior Project Manager
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Henrik Pallos
Senior Lecturer - Pathophysiology
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Linh Pallos
Lecturer - Educational Developer
Rockhampton North
Learning and Teaching Services
Edward Palmer
Snr Lect/HOC - PG Eng & PG Asset & Maint Mgmt
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Shannon Palmer
Student Fees Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Jana Paris-Richardson
Projects Officer - Research Contracts
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Sharon Parr
HR Coordinator (Planning and Projects)
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Luke Parsons
Team & Project Leader (Business Systems)
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Kym Patison
Senior Research Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Rodney Paton
Head Chef
Rockhampton North
Student Residences Directorate
David Patterson
Manager, Operations (Learning and Teaching Environments)
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Alexander Patton
Senior Business Intelligence Analyst
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Alison Payne
Manager - Transformation Projects
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Narelle Pearse
DVC - Finance & Planning
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Robina Pearson
Indigenous Student Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Sean Peckover
National OHS Manager
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Wayne Pederick
Sen Lecturer/HOC Med Lab & Med Sci (Pthlgy)
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Lisa Penman
Manager - Workplace Relations
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Daniel Peoples
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Juanita Peoples
Capital Accountant
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Joanne Perry
DVC - Student Experience & Governance Division
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Karen Pershouse
Project Support Officer - ICT
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Riley Pershouse
Technology and Services Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Val Peter
IELTS Administration Assistant
Rockhampton North
CQUEnglish
Lee-Anne Peters
Payroll Services Assistant
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Karen Petersen
HR Business and Project Coordinator
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Desley Pidgeon
Project Coordiantor - BeDifferent Expansion
Rockhampton North
Tertiary Education Division
Roy Pidgeon
Chief Information and Digital Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Sarah Pierce
Associate Lecturer - Public Relations
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Liane Plant
Travel Crew - International Corporate Consultant
Rockhampton North
Travel Crew
Melissa Plath
Lecturer - Oral Health Therapy
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Anna Pollack
Academic Records Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Aoife Power
Lecturer - Chemistry
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Deborah Power
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Emma Power
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Mark Prance
Associate Lecturer - Nursing
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Mitchell Price
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Nathan Price
Coordinator, Contracts & Business Support
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Tahnee Priddle
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Ann-Marie Priest
Senior Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Access Education
Kalpana Pudasaini
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Candice Pullen
Lecturer - Medical Science
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Darryl Purdie
Senior OHS Adviser
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Ken Purnell
Professor/HOC Grad Cert Brain Based Educ
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Kelsey Rabnott
Travel Crew - Leisure Travel Consultant
Rockhampton North
Travel Crew
Kylie Radel
Senior Lecturer - Marketing & Tourism
Rockhampton North
School of Business and Law
Azad Rahman
Research Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Business and Law
Balamurugan Ramakrishnan
Senior Business Analyst
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Charmaine Ramlogan-Steel
Associate Lecturer - Anatomy & Physiology
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Jessica Ramm
WIL Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Susan Raschle
Mgr - Student Admissions & Advice Centre
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Mohammad Rasul
Associate Professor - Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Olivia Rayner
Student Support Officer - CQUEnglish
Rockhampton North
CQUEnglish
Tori-Leigh Reabel
Admissions Processing Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Amanda Rebar
Senior Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Charmaine Redmond
Manager - Internal Audit
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Billy Rees
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jenni-Lee Rees
Senior Lecturer - Speech Pathology
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Colleen Reeve
QC/Teacher - Health and Nursing
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Rebecca Reid
Senior Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
VET - Operations and Growth
Kerry Reid-Searl
Professor/Academic Lead - Simulation
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Peter Reurich
Planning & Reporting Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Gavin Reynolds
School Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Alana Richardson
Assistant Management Accountant
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Jeni Richardson
Project Coordinator
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Dianne Richmond
Customer Service Assistant
Rockhampton North
Commercial Services
Kathryn Ritchie
Senior Librarian
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Kay Robe
Payroll Services Adviser
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Georgie Roberts
Senior Workplace Relations Officer
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Jenny Roberts
Affiliate Account - RHD Student
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Michelle Roberts
Associate Lecturer - Digital Media
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Kerry Rodda
International Coordinator - Compliance & Sponsors
Rockhampton North
International Directorate
Hayden Rogers
Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Jack Rolfe
Project Officer - Surveys
Rockhampton North
Learning and Teaching Services
John Rolfe
Professor
Rockhampton North
School of Business and Law
Mark Rollinson
Events Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Kevin Ronan
Professorial Research Fellow
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Amanda Rooks
Associate Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Access Education
Victoria Roome
Coordinator - Corporate Events & Graduation
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Adam Rose
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Troy Ross
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Dolene Rossi
Senior Lecturer - Nursing
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Gabby Rothery
Digital Marketing Officer
Rockhampton North
Marketing Directorate
Maneerat Rumsamrong
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Lance Rundle
Lecturer - Law
Rockhampton North
School of Business and Law
Tanya Rutherford
Student Mentor Program Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Luke Ryan
Simulation Technician
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Niki Ryan
School Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Linda Sait
School Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Nell Salem
Assoc Lect/Access Coord, Distance
Rockhampton North
School of Access Education
Sonia Saluja
Snr Lect/HOC Med Science/HOC Clinical Sciences/DL
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Ataus Samad
Affiliate Account (Rockhampton)
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Flavia Santamaria
Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Access Education
Jeffrey Santamaria
Deputy Director - Enterprise Systems
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Pauline Santamaria
Manager, Contracts and Business Support Unit
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
John Saunders
Operations Supervisor
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Natasha Saunders
Start Uni Now (SUN) Project Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Joanne Saw
Administration Officer - ICT Projects
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Sayem
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Aaron Scanlan
Senior Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Kay Schatkowski
Client Service Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Angela Scheers
Affiliate Account - Committee Member
Rockhampton North
Corporate Governance Directorate
Christopher Schick
Senior Course Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Emma Schneider
Technology and Services Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jesse Schneider
Graduate Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Stephanie Schoeppe
Senior Lecturer - Public Health
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Dusty Schofield
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Ashleigh Schulz
Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Laura Scotney
School Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Michael Scott
Teacher - Electrical
Rockhampton North
VET - Operations and Growth
Betul Sekendiz
Senior Lecturer - Exercise & Sport Management
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Brett Shackleton
Field Services Coordinator
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Ronak Shah
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Yadav Sharma Bajagai
Research Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Emily Shaw
Marketing Coordinator - Marketing Services
Rockhampton North
Marketing Directorate
Kirsty Shearer
Senior Lecturer/HOC - PG Paramedic Science
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Nicole Shepherd
Student Fees Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Rebecca Shields
Academic Liaison - Student Participation & Success
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Leonie Short
Assoc Professor/HOC Oral Health
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Pramod Shrestha
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Access Education
Sundar Shrestha
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Tania Signal
Professor - Psychology/AL - RHD Experience
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Troy Simpson
Snr Lab Supervisor/Instructor
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Shaune Sinclair
Strategic Program Manager
Rockhampton North
Strategic Development Division
Arvind Singh
Senior Project Manager
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Charanjit Singh
Network Engineer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Andrew Sinnamon
Accounts Processing Team Leader
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Kerry Skett
Contracts and Business Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Leisa Skinner
Lecturer - Speech Therapy
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Ross Skinner
Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Access Education
Aaron Slater
Data Centre Operations Manager
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Garrick Small
Associate Professor/DL - EFP
Rockhampton North
School of Business and Law
Sara Smalley
Disability Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Karen Smart
Lecturer - Advanced Clinical Practice
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Ann Smith
Research Grants Officer
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Dale Smith
Senior Systems Engineer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Gemma Smith
Course Advice Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Joel Smith
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Lyticia Smith
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Meryck Smith
Project Officer - Research Higher Degrees
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Susan Smith
CQUniversity Art Collection Manager
Rockhampton North
VC & President Office & Development Directorate
Natalie Smithwick
Industry Placement Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Heather Smyth
Snr Lab Supervisor/Instruct (Science)
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Ben Sneath
Lab Supervisor/Instructor
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Jay Somasundaram
Affiliate Account (Rockhampton)
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Meegan Sommerfeld
Academic Pathways Adviser
Rockhampton North
Learning and Teaching Services
Shelley Sorrensen
Technology and Services Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Joy Spence
Administration Officer - STEPS
Rockhampton North
School of Access Education
Maksym Spiryagin
Professor - Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Mayya Spiryagina
Business Intelligence Analyst
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Joshua Stack-Masula
Project Officer - OHS
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Lucy Stafford
Administration Officer - SRC
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Maddison Stafford
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Dana Stanley
Assoc Professor - Molecular Microbiology
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Grant Stanley
DVC - Research
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Mark Stanley
Manager - TAFE Marketing
Rockhampton North
Marketing Directorate
Robert Stanton
Snr Lect/RCL - Muscular & Skeletal/HOC - Honours
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Sharon Stanton
Lecturer - Nursing
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Jason Steel
Lecturer - Anatomy & Physiology
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Jo-Anne Steer
Paramedic Clinical Supv/Instructor
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Amy Stenhouse
Program Assist - Scholar & Finan Assistance
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Gayle Stephenson
Processing Officer - Bank Reconciliation
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Priscilla Stevens-Guiney
Associate Director
Rockhampton North
International and Services Division
Gordon Stewart
Lecturer/DL - HRM
Rockhampton North
School of Business and Law
Graeme Steyn
Senior Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Jaron Stidiford
Digital Discovery Librarian
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Kelli Stidiford
Senior Librarian
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Laura Stitt
Timetabling Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Leigh Stitz
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Randall Stock
Workshop Manager
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Margaret Stockill
Technical Officer(Science)
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Karin Stokes
Academic Learning Adviser
Rockhampton North
School of Access Education
Nick Stone
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Padraig Strappe
Senior Lecturer - Medical Laboratory Science
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Phul Subedi
Senior Research Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Yan Sun
Senior Lecturer - Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Thuraichamy Suntharavadivel
Lecturer/DL - Civil Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Helen Sutcliffe
Teacher - Nursing
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Louise Sutton
Executive Assistant
Rockhampton North
Tertiary Education Division
Dave Swain
Professor - Ag, Sci & Environment/ RCL
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Samantha Swain
Assoc Lecturer - Musculoskeletal
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Kellie Swanepoel
Senior Academic & Student Records Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Ashleigh Swinson
Student Success Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Christopher Sykes
Teacher - Health and Nursing
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Sultana Tabassum
Academic Casual
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Leesa Tarlington
Customer Service Officer
Rockhampton North
Commercial Services
Nicole Tarlington
Accounts Processing Officer
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Michael Tausz
Professor/HOD - ASE
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Sabine Tausz-Posch
Senior Lecturer - Agriculture
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Davina Taylor
Lecturer - Social Work & Welfare Studies
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Kaylee Taylor
Executive Assistant
Rockhampton North
Business Development & Industry Engagement Direct
Leonie Taylor
Coordinator - Indigenous Student Support
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Lorraine Taylor
Coordinator - AIMS
Rockhampton North
Learning and Teaching Services
Marika Taylor
Dispatch and Customer Service Officer
Rockhampton North
Commercial Services
Sarah Taylor
Student Records Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Daniel Teghe
Senior Lecturer - Humanities
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Anna Thomas
Adjunct Research Fellow
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Laura Thomas
Work Integrated Learning Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Samara Thomas
Teacher - Childcare
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Claire Thompson
Assoc Prof/HOC/DL - Clinical Psychologist
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Lorelei Thompson
Manager - HR Systems and Payroll
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Michael Thomson
Extension & Engagement Manager
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Claire Thorpe
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Rolley Tickner
Multimedia Developer
Rockhampton North
Learning and Teaching Services
Corine Ting
Associate Lecturer - Medical Science
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Wendy Tinney
Academic Integrity & Misconduct Officer
Rockhampton North
Learning and Teaching Services
Mark Tobin
Adjunct Senior Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Yvonne Toft
Associate Professor
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Ronald Tollasepp
Director Facilities Management
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Kerrilyn Tomkins
Research Worker
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Ian Tomlinson
Lab Manager
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Catrina Trail
Project Liaison Officer
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Jamie Traynor
Student Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Nat Traynor
Technology Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Elliott Trost
Technology and Services Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Dale Trott
Lecturer/DL - Environmental Health
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Mark Trotter
Associate Professor - Research
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Tieneke Trotter
Strategic Partnership Manager - Agriculture
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Ashleigh Truscott
Student Communications Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Mike Truscott
Projects and Planning Manager
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Martin Turner
Snr Lect/HOC UG Accounting/DL Accounting
Rockhampton North
School of Business and Law
Louise Upham
Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Laura Urnieziute
School Administration Assistant
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Anetta Van Itallie
Research Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Nick Van Peperstraten
Frontline Client Services Coordinator
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Corneel Vandelanotte
Professorial Res Fellow/RCL/Academic Lead
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Peter Vanheck
Deputy Director - Digital Infrastructure
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Paul Vann
Plumber
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Nicole Vea Vea
Client Service Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Nikita Veivers
Administration Officer - L & T Services
Rockhampton North
Learning and Teaching Services
Kate Verney
Lecturer - Paramedic Science
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Michelle Vesey
Travel Crew - International Corporate Consultant
Rockhampton North
Travel Crew
Allison Vial
ITD Contract Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
John Voss
Deputy Director - Business Intelligence & Analytics
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Leanne Voss
Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Kaitlyn Wagner
Coordinator - Student Success Advice (Regional)
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Win Wagner
Treasury Team Leader
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Michael Wakeham
Project Manager
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Steven Waldron
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Georgia Walker
HR Consultant - Employment and Planning
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Leslie Walker
Director - Office of Research
Rockhampton North
Research Division
Sandra Walker
Senior Lecturer - Nursing
Rockhampton North
School of Nursing, Midwifery & Social Sciences
Jasper Waller
Technology Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Sheree Wallis
Lecturer - Psychology
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Kirsten Walpole Sinnamon
Executive Assistant
Rockhampton North
Office of Indigenous Engagement
Kerry Walsh
Professor - Sensor Systems
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Dylan Walters
Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Kirstin Walters
Senior Course Adviser
Rockhampton North
Student Experience Directorate
Tony Walters
Technology and Services Support Officer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Yucang Wang
Lecturer - Mathematics
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Zhenglin Wang
Postdoctoral Research Fellow
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Tracy Wassman
Senior Student Fees Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Loretta Watling
Teacher - Early Childhood
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Cassandra Watson
Management Accountant Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Olivia Watts
Data Management Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Timothy Watts
Technology Support Assistant
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Anthony Weber
Deputy Dean - Learning & Teaching
Rockhampton North
School of Business and Law
Charlene Weber
Events Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Giselle Weegenaar
Lab Supervisor/Instruct (Science)
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Julianne Weekers
Senior Network Engineer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Brenda Welburn
Cold Larder Attendant/Breakfast Cook
Rockhampton North
Student Residences Directorate
Kerrod Wells
Senior Systems Engineer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Marilyn Wells
Senior Lecturer/HOC - PG ICT & Project Management
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Kevin West
Facilities Coordinator
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Laura West
Co op Analyst/Developer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Mark Western
Deputy Director - Customer & Growth
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Kimberley Wheeler
School Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Kylie White
Director - Corp Governance & Secretary to Council
Rockhampton North
Corporate Governance Directorate
Greg Wilkes
Lecturer - Education
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Julie Willans
Senior Lecturer
Rockhampton North
School of Access Education
Dyann Williams
Senior Internal Auditor
Rockhampton North
Student Experience and Governance Division
Karlie Williams
Marketing Coordinator - Student Recruitment
Rockhampton North
Marketing Directorate
Kelila Williams
Management Accountant Support Officer (ISD)
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Mark Williams
Director - Student Residences
Rockhampton North
Student Residences Directorate
Shelly Williams
Student Records Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Susan Williams
Senior Lecturer - Nutrition
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Natalee Williams-Claassen
Lecturer - Paramedic Science
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Georgette Wills
Teacher - Dental Assisting
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Debra Wilson
Admin Assistant - Merchandise & Promotions
Rockhampton North
Commercial Services
Keri Wilson
Contract Operations Coordinator
Rockhampton North
Facilities Management Directorate
Sandra Winning
Academic Records Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Sally-Anne Wintour
Technical Officer - Exercise & Sports Science
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Tania Wissemann
Senior Training & Development Officer
Rockhampton North
People & Culture Directorate
Marcus Witt
Systems Engineer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Michele Wolfe
Deputy Dean - Learning & Teaching
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Peter Wolfs
Campus Leader/Professor - Engineering
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Dane Woltmann
Project Coordinator
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Denise Wood
Prof - LEAP/Engaged Research Chair
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Susan Woodfield
Executive Assistant
Rockhampton North
School of Business and Law
Selina Woodholme
Coordinator - Vocational Industry
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Elise Woodman
School Administration Officer
Rockhampton North
School of Business and Law
Lynda Woodman
Deputy Director - Financial Accounting and Operations
Rockhampton North
Finance and Planning Division
Jiaping Wu
Senior Lecturer - Geo & Env Studies
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Qing Wu
Research Fellow
Rockhampton North
School of Engineering and Technology
Bruce Young
Senior Systems Engineer
Rockhampton North
Information and Technology Directorate
Chayse Young
Awards Officer
Rockhampton North
Student Governance Directorate
Jandra Youse
Utilities Assistant
Rockhampton North
Student Residences Directorate
Di Zhang
International Officer - China and Visual
Rockhampton North
International Directorate
Reyna Zipf
Senior Lecturer - Education
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts
Barbra Zupan
Assoc Prof/HOC - Speech Pathology
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Alannah van Waveren
Lecturer - Anatomy and Physiology
Rockhampton North
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Jose van den Akker
Postdoctoral Research Fellow
Rockhampton North
School of Education and the Arts