Found 95 matches for Sydney, click here to change search.
Neda Abbasi
Lecturer - Built Environment
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Upamali Amarakoon
Lecturer
Sydney
School of Business and Law
Brian An
Campus Technology Coordinator
Sydney
Information and Technology Directorate
Tobias Andreasson
Associate Director - Social Innovation
Sydney
Social Innovation Directorate
Luc Bauwmans
Senior Lecturer - Project Management
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
David Beddoe
Lecturer/DL Business and Law
Sydney
School of Business and Law
Robyn Beirman
Senior Lecturer - Chiropractic
Sydney
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Rini Biju
International Administrator
Sydney
International Directorate
Ayub Bokani
Lecturer - ICT/DL - Mobile & Computing Apps
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Robyn Boman
Lecturer - Medical Sonography
Sydney
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Irina Borodyansky
Campus Services Administrator
Sydney
Campus Operations - Sydney
Katherine Bruton
Academic Casual
Sydney
School of Access Education
Jasen Burgess
Director - Educational Quality & Standards
Sydney
Learning and Teaching Services
Paula Capobiango Santos
Student Campus Support Assistant
Sydney
Campus Operations - Sydney
Geoffrey Chapman
Lecturer - HRM/Strategic Mgmt/HOC - MBM
Sydney
School of Business and Law
Ross Chapman
Director, Post Graduate Studies
Sydney
School of Business and Law
Ghulam Chaudhry
Lecturer - Project Management
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Sonia Chen
Senior Course Adviser
Sydney
Student Experience Directorate
Amy Croft
Manager - Library Client Services
Sydney
Information and Technology Directorate
Loan Dao
Academic Learning Adviser
Sydney
School of Access Education
Rohan De Silva
Lecturer - ICT
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Fiona Devine
International Recruitment Executive
Sydney
International Directorate
Vikas Dhawan
Senior Course Adviser
Sydney
Student Experience Directorate
Dana Dimitrieva
Student Success Adviser
Sydney
Student Experience Directorate
Suzana Duvnjak
Student Success Adviser
Sydney
Student Experience Directorate
Mahmoud El Khodr
Lecturer - ICT
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Tatyana Ermolaeva
Senior English Language Centre Teacher
Sydney
CQUEnglish
Ronald Farran
Academic Casual
Sydney
School of Business and Law
Andrew Fox
Academic Casual
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Carissa Gallen
Senior Manager - Digital Experience
Sydney
Marketing Directorate
Tanya Gartshore
Clinical Academic - Echocardiography
Sydney
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Stephanie Gatt
School Administration Officer
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Ergun Gide
Campus Leader/Assoc Professor
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Beatrice Hamilton
Lecturer - Business Law
Sydney
School of Business and Law
Amlan Haque
Lecturer - Human Resource Management
Sydney
School of Business and Law
Tanvir Haque
PTE Academic Test Centre Administrator
Sydney
CQUEnglish
Jahan Hassan
Lecturer - ICT
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Vanessa Henderson
Work Integrated Learning Officer
Sydney
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Alison Hensley
Business Support Officer
Sydney
Campus Operations - Sydney
Deirdre Holliday
Client Service Officer
Sydney
Information and Technology Directorate
Laura Hutchison
Lecturer - Podiatry
Sydney
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Dean Innis
Lecturer - Chiropractic
Sydney
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Farhana Islam
Academic Administration Assistant
Sydney
CQUEnglish
Rashidul Islam
Lecturer - Project Management
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Meena Jha
Lecturer - ICT
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Annette Kalczynska
Student Services Administration Officer
Sydney
Campus Operations - Sydney
Harpreet Kaur
Academic Casual
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
David Keene
Lecturer
Sydney
School of Business and Law
Joo Kim
Client Service Officer
Sydney
Information and Technology Directorate
Merridy Lithgow
Lecturer - Clinical Academic - Podiatry
Sydney
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Sarbesh Luitel
International Arrivals Officer
Sydney
Student Experience Directorate
Stephanie Macht
Senior Lecturer/HOC - Master of Mgmt Engineers
Sydney
School of Business and Law
Kumar Mahadevan
Academic Liaison - Student Participation & Success
Sydney
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Asim Malik
Academic Liaison - Student Participation & Success
Sydney
School of Business and Law
Janice Marrinan
Coordinator, Student Advice
Sydney
Student Experience Directorate
Peter Marshall
Senior Lecturer - OHS
Sydney
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Breanna McGaughey
Academic Casual
Sydney
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Regina Milanes
International Business Development Manager
Sydney
International Directorate
Kathleen Mossemenear
Work Integrated Learning Officer
Sydney
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Anna Mrsic
Administration Officer
Sydney
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Suzanne Munro
Librarian
Sydney
Information and Technology Directorate
Michael Nancarrow
Senior Lecturer - Law
Sydney
School of Business and Law
Ruth O'Neill
Associate Lecturer
Sydney
School of Access Education
Connie Pan
Librarian
Sydney
Information and Technology Directorate
James Pantanilla
Career Information Officer
Sydney
Student Experience Directorate
David Pearson
Professor - Management
Sydney
School of Business and Law
Ann Quinton
Associate Professor - Medical Sonography
Sydney
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Linda Retson
Academic Operations Officer
Sydney
Student Governance Directorate
Vanessa Roworth
Student Counsellor
Sydney
Student Experience Directorate
Alex Russell
Senior Postdoctoral Fellow
Sydney
Research Division
Fariza Sabrina
Senior Lecturer - ICT
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Ataus Samad
Academic Casual
Sydney
School of Business and Law
Ann Sardesai
Senior Lecturer - Accounting
Sydney
School of Business and Law
Delwyn Seixas
Director of Studies - CQUEnglish
Sydney
CQUEnglish
Anna Shakya
Student Success Adviser
Sydney
Student Experience Directorate
Ajay Singh
Academic Operations Officer
Sydney
Student Governance Directorate
Rachel Smith
International Recruitment Executive
Sydney
International Directorate
Kate Sturwohld
Lecturer - Echocardiography/Cardiac Physiology
Sydney
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Lan Sun
Lecturer - Finance
Sydney
School of Business and Law
Darren Swanson
Academic Casual
Sydney
School of Access Education
Kathleen Sweeney
Lecturer - Medical Sonography
Sydney
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Zsolt Szabo
School Administration Officer
Sydney
School of Business and Law
Kerwin Talbot
Lecturer - Podiatry
Sydney
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Shehan Thampapillai
AVC (NSW Region)
Sydney
Campus Operations - Sydney
Gabriela Toth
Lecturer/Access Coordinator - Sydney
Sydney
School of Access Education
Umapathy Venugopal
Lecturer - ICT
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology
Andrew Vitiello
Senior Lecturer - Chiropractic
Sydney
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Jack Whaley
International Recruitment Executive
Sydney
International Directorate
Brie Willoughby-Knox
Academic Casual
Sydney
School of Access Education
Katrina Wing
Academic Casual
Sydney
School of Business and Law
Sarah Wood
Director - CQUEnglish
Sydney
CQUEnglish
Laura Wylie
Lecturer - Echocardiography/Cardiac Physiology
Sydney
School of Health, Medical and Applied Sciences
Vanita Yadav
Lecturer - Innovation & Entrepreneurship
Sydney
School of Business and Law
Shazhi Yaghi
Student Services Coordinator (Metro)
Sydney
Student Experience Directorate
Bill Zhao
Senior Lecturer - Built Environment
Sydney
School of Engineering and Technology